Nocturna Olaetasáb 12/12/2009 22:02
ResultadosCreado por OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                       AN Club                                   Tiempo 



Corto  (37)               3.2 km  120 m   11 C    

    1     53 Abril Saul                      Indep Independiente                     47:58 
    2     54 Ullibarri Josu                  COBi Bilbao                             53:08 
    3      5 Ramos Sarriugarte Iñigo         Indep Independiente                     55:43 
    4     19 Bilbao Aritz                    COBi Bilbao                             58:57 
    5     30 Garmendia Aaron                 Indep Independiente                   1:03:04 
    6     43 Mañeru Virginia                 CDN Pamplona                          1:06:11 
    7     44 Zunzarren Iñigo                 Indep Independiente                   1:06:12 
    8     18 Juanmartiñena Julen             Indep Independiente                   1:07:21 
    9     17 Imaz David                      Indep Independiente                   1:07:26 
   10     34 Egiguren Maite                  Indep Independiente                   1:12:20 
   11     35 Agibagalde Iraia                Indep Independiente                   1:12:57 
   12     31 Saenz Tania                     Indep Independiente                   1:15:06 
   13     29 Barandiaran Jaione              Indep Independiente                   1:15:09 
   14     12 Llorens Alberto                 Indep Independiente                   1:16:43 
   15     37 Laburu Maite                    Indep Independiente                   1:17:25 
   16      7 Estefania Miranda Iban          Indep Independiente                   1:17:30 
   17      2 Ruiz Gonzalez Manuel            Indep Independiente                   1:18:56 
   18     36 Caballero Ana                   Indep Independiente                   1:24:11 
   19     38 Etxebarria Aitor                Indep Independiente                   1:32:30 
   20     22 Agirrebeitia Nagore             Indep Independiente                   1:38:05 
   21     27 Castilla Pikaza Asier           COBi Bilbao                           1:39:57 
   22     59 Etxebarria Gaizka               Indep Independiente                   1:40:26 
   23     40 Sanchez Haizea                  Indep Independiente                   1:41:17 
   24     41 Palacios Itziar                 Indep Independiente                   1:41:22 
   24     45 Herrero Gorka                   Indep Independiente                   1:41:22 
   26     39 Garcia Zuriñe                   Indep Independiente                   1:41:25 
   27     11 Martinez Alba                   Indep Independiente                   1:41:43 
   28     46 Calera Andrea                   Indep Independiente                   1:42:14 
   29     13 De la Hera Maria Teresa         Indep Independiente                   1:57:54 
   30     14 Esquivel Maider                 Indep Independiente                   1:57:55 
   31     24 Broullion Maribel               Indep Independiente                   2:26:52 
   32     55 Casado Jesus Mari               COBi Bilbao                           2:34:53 
   33     57 Casado Alfonso                  Indep Independiente                   2:34:59 
   34     56 Gonzalez Felicidad              COBi Bilbao                           2:35:10 
   35     32 Bamaca Itzal                    Indep Independiente                   3:14:51 
   36      8 Castillo Irati                  Indep Independiente                   3:15:18 
   37      9 Cobo Adrian                     Indep Independiente                   3:15:26 



Largo  (23)               5.1 km  160 m   16 C    

    1     42 Garcia Zigor                    COBi Bilbao                             49:30 
    2     26 Pikaza Jon Ander                COBi Bilbao                           1:14:47 
    3     52 Fraile Uxuea                    IMOS Irún                             1:21:38 
    4     60 Schulze Evelyn                  COBi Bilbao                           1:26:38 
    5     58 Etxebarria Iker                 COBi Bilbao                           1:37:58 
    6      1 Perez Francisco                 Indep Independiente                   1:41:21 
    7     28 Duran Diego                     Indep Independiente                   1:46:17 
    8     10 Boveda Alberto                  COBi Bilbao                           1:50:01 
    9     23 Beobide Egoitz                  Indep Independiente                   1:52:27 
   10      4 Madones Vargas Angel Maria      COBi Bilbao                           1:53:39 
   11      3 Angel Alonso Vicente            COBi Bilbao                           1:53:42 
   12     48 Mayor Aritza                    Indep Independiente                   1:57:43 
   13     51 Pinedo Ibai                     Indep Independiente                   2:08:51 
   14     50 Agirre Gaizka                   Indep Independiente                   2:09:02 
   15     16 Iborra Miguel                   Indep Independiente                   2:13:56 
   16     15 Nuñez Cristina                  Indep Independiente                   2:13:58 
   17     25 Calera Adolfo                   Indep Independiente                   2:45:45 
   18     47 Diego Ignacio                   COBi Bilbao                           2:46:08 

           6 Ruiz Sanz Javier                COA Vitoria-Gasteiz            Error en tarj. 
          20 Martinez Luis                   Indep Independiente            Error en tarj. 
          21 Petralanda Carlos               Indep Independiente            Error en tarj. 
          33 Anduaga Antxon                  Indep Independiente            Error en tarj. 
          49 Alzaga Jon                      Indep Independiente            Error en tarj.