LVN_Pe?as Negras mar 08/06/2010 9:28
Resultados Creado por OE2003 ? Stephan Kr?mer 2008

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                         AN Club                               Tiempo 



Hombres Largo  (13)       5.0 km  245 m   21 C    

    1        Garmendia, Aaron                  Club Orien COBi                   1:12:29 
    2        Ormaza, Sabin                     Club Orien COBi                   1:21:01 
    3        Pikaza Dz-lezana, Jon Ander       Club Orien COBi                   1:24:18 
    4        Ipi?a, Asier                      Club Orien COBi                   1:26:52 
    5        Etxebarria, Iker                  Club Orien COBi                   1:29:23 
    6        Agirre, Gaizka                    Club Orien COBi                   1:46:59 
    7        Pinedo, Ibai                      Club Orien COBi                   1:47:03 
    8        Calera Ruiz, Adolfo               Individual Individuals/No Cl      2:02:43 
    9        Rodriguez, Joseba                 Individual Individuals/No Cl      2:14:15 
   10        Fuentes, Carlos                   Individual Individuals/No Cl      2:43:35 
   11        Morillo, Alvaro                   Individual Individuals/No Cl      2:47:30 
   12        O?ate, Julen                      Individual Individuals/No Cl      2:47:34 

             Ser?n, David                      Club Orien COBi              ror en tarj. 



Hombres Medio  (16)       3.0 km  180 m   13 C    

    1        Ullibarri, Josu                   Club Orien COBi                     54:37 
    2        Boveda, Alberto                   Club Orien COBi                     59:16 
    3        Diego Fern?ndez, Ignacio          Club Orien COBi                   1:13:41 
    4        Ugarte Duo, Erik                  Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:29:21 
    4        Costilla, Itoiz                   Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:29:21 
    6        Ramos, I?igo                      Club Orien COBi                   1:29:41 
    7        Etxebarria Cubillo, Ekain         Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:30:01 
    8        Garcia, Ismael                    Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:41:50 
    9        Estefania, Iban                   Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:42:27 
   10        Bola?os Narv?ez, Joseba           Club Orien COBi                   1:47:23 
   11        Cotarelo Gonz?lez, Jon            Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:47:24 
   12        Fernandez, Gotxon                 Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:49:29 
   13        Intxaurrandieta, Gaizka           Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:53:29 
   14        Diharce Gutierrez, Eleder         Club Orien COBi                   1:53:46 

             Gutierrez, I?aki                  Individual Individuals/No Cl ror en tarj. 
             Mateos, Pablo Daniel              Individual Individuals/No Cl ror en tarj. 



Hombres Corto  (4)        2.6 km  135 m   10 C    

    1        Sanchez, I?aki                    Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:02:25 
    2        Palacios, Pablo                   Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:03:06 
    3        Casado, Iker                      Club Orien COBi                   1:24:19 
    4        Casado, Jesus M?                  Club Orien COBi                   1:24:30 



Damas Largo  (2)          5.0 km  245 m   21 C    

    1        Juarez Mendizabal, Ane            Individual Individuals/No Cl      3:02:43 
    2        Rubial Elorza, Idoia              Individual Individuals/No Cl      3:02:47 



Damas Medio  (9)          3.0 km  180 m   13 C    

    1        Schulze, Evelyn                   Club Orien COBi                   1:18:41 
    2        Gorrotxategi, Mireia              Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:41:43 
    3        Fernandez de Gorostiza, Mire      Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:41:44 
    4        Laburu, Maite                     Club Orien COBi                   1:42:27 
    5        Caballero, Ana                    Club Orien COBi                   1:45:09 
    6        Mart?nez Gonz?lez, Mar?a          Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:47:23 
    7        Broullon, Maribel                 Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:49:25 

             S?nchez Garmendia, Ibone          Individual Individuals/No Cl ror en tarj. 
             Quintana, Itziar                  Individual Individuals/No Cl ror en tarj. 



Damas Corto  (7)          2.6 km  135 m   10 C    

    1        Martinez Zamora, Alba             Club Orien COBi                   1:01:47 
    2        Garcia, Zuri?e                    Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:02:12 
    3        Espi, Aitana                      Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:02:17 
    3        Calera Barca, Andrea              Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:02:17 
    5        Gonzalez, Felicidad               Club Orien COBi                   1:23:33 
    6        Casado, Emma                      Club Orien COBi                   1:23:37 
    7        Ugartemendia, Agurtzane           Individual Individuals/No Cl      1:38:03