IX BIZKAIA SARIA -Barazar -Liga Norte dom 21/11/2010 18:24
Resultados Creado por OE2003 ? Stephan Kr?mer 2008

  Pos Nombre                         AN Club                                  Tiempo 



D14  (2)                  1.9 km   9 C            

    1 Sarion, Emily                     NORD NORD                              30:31 
    2 Gil Marcos, Harshitha             Tjalve Tjalve                          51:34 



D16  (2)                  3.7 km   13 C           

    1 Gil Marcos, Maria                 Tjalve Tjalve                        1:16:30 

      David, Simone                     NORD NORD                     Error en tarj. 



D18  (1)                  4.0 km   13 C           

    1 Burfoot Merino, Ester             Club de Or COV                       1:33:03 



D20  (2)                  4.8 km   14 C           

    1 Fernandez, Isabel                 Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:14:07 
    2 Garcia Santos, Maria              Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:22:09 



D21  (15)                 5.4 km   17 C           

    1 Domingo, Natalia                  Tjalve Tjalve                        1:17:10 
    2 Garcia Castro, Marina             Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:20:40 
    3 Conejo Garrote, Laura             Club depor cdp-o                     1:28:48 
    4 Gracia, Jara                      WAKHAN RAI Huesca                    1:36:19 
    5 Ma?eru Zunzarren, Virginia        C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                    1:38:59 
    6 Minguez Mata, Isabel              Club depor cdp-o                     1:45:31 
    7 Etxebeste, Amaia                  Irungo Men IMOS                      1:46:57 
    8 Ghanem Valenzuela, Rocio          Club depor cdp-o                     1:53:53 
    9 Abalde Vila, Araceli              Club de Or COAraba                   1:55:13 
   10 Blanch Carballo, Anna             NORD NORD                            1:56:11 
   11 Merlo De La Fuente, Marta         Club de Or COV                       2:21:47 
   12 Sanz Salamanca, Gloria            Club de Or COV                       2:29:53 

      Viel, Anita                       CLUB RIOJA CRON               Error en tarj. 
      Romero Barrios, Violeta           C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.             Error en tarj. 
      Gavela, Alva                      Tjalve Tjalve                 Error en tarj. 



D35  (10)                 4.8 km   14 C           

    1 Marie Th?r?se, Terrillon          bros bros                            1:20:19 
    2 Huguet, Carine                    NORD NORD                            1:22:41 
    3 Alcacer Antolin, Rosa             Tjalve Tjalve                        1:25:09 
    4 Barquin Franco, Blanca Delia      Tjalve Tjalve                        1:47:52 
    5 Canet, Teresa                     Club Orien COBi                      1:47:57 

      Blanco Mantecon, Malen            Orientacio ORCA               Error en tarj. 
      Blanco Mantecon, Aixa             Orientacio ORCA               Error en tarj. 
      Gutierrez Vega, Covadonga         Orientacio ORCA               Error en tarj. 
      Marcos, Patricia                  Tjalve Tjalve                 Error en tarj. 
      I?iguez De La Torre Bayo, Pi      Club de Or COV                Error en tarj. 



D45  (4)                  4.0 km   13 C           

    1 Benavides Ares, Sabina            Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:57:30 
    2 Alvarez Jimenez, Cecilia          CORZO CORZO                          2:13:33 

      Mendez Fernandez, Pilar           C.D. Rioja RiOjA-O            Error en tarj. 
      Becdelievre, Jeannine             NORD NORD                     Error en tarj. 



H14  (5)                  3.7 km   13 C           

    1 Sierra Fernandez, Victor          Club Depor ALCON (LEON)                54:57 
    2 Fidalgo Casares, Dario            Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:18:02 
    3 Jay, Samuel                       NORD NORD                            1:21:00 
    4 De Paz Diez, Mario                Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:22:11 

      Prada Aroca, Gonzalo              Club depor cdp-o              Error en tarj. 



H16  (5)                  4.0 km   13 C           

    1 Jordana, Sylvain                  NORD NORD                              47:55 
    2 Sanchez Dorado, Cosme             Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:04:36 
    3 Gomez Miguel, Diego               Club de Or COV                       1:26:28 
    4 Sarion, Thibeau                   NORD NORD                            1:35:56 
    5 Llamazares Gutierrez, Diego       Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:38:25 



H18  (7)                  4.8 km   14 C           

    1 Pierre, Martinez                  bros bros                              53:20 
    2 Saez Alvare, Jose M?              Club Depor ALCON (LEON)                59:17 
    3 Gonzalez Barahona, Pablo          Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:00:28 
    4 Moreno Martin, Miguel             Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:10:24 
    5 Ascacibar Higes, Daniel           C.D. Rioja RiOjA-O                   1:15:29 
    6 Rodriguez Ripalda, Alejandro      C.D. Rioja RiOjA-O                   1:22:14 
    7 Alvarez Vi?uela, Jorge            Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:24:15 



H20  (5)                  6.1 km   17 C           

    1 Iranzo Mendez, Pablo              C.D. Rioja RiOjA-O                   1:15:26 
    2 Pe?a Perez, Sergio A              Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:16:57 
    3 Novoa Pascual, Diego              Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:20:24 
    4 David, Selim                      NORD NORD                            1:28:08 

      Carnero Santiago, Diego           Club de Or COV                Error en tarj. 



H21  (23)                 6.5 km   18 C           

    1 Goikoetxea, Ibon                  Irungo Men IMOS                      1:04:46 
    2 Bustillo, Pablo                   CLUB RIOJA CRON                      1:08:56 
    3 Del Bustio Diaz, Andres           La Brujula La Brujula                1:13:21 
    4 Alguacil, Juanan                  Irungo Men IMOS                      1:15:37 
    5 Dominguez Berjon, Jose            Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:15:42 
    6 Ipi?a, Asier                      Club Orien COBi                      1:16:10 
    7 Salamanca Farto, Mario            Club depor cdp-o                     1:17:15 
    8 Hern Palacios, Enrique            Club de Or COV                       1:21:43 
    9 Abril, Saul                       Irungo Men IMOS                      1:24:56 
   10 Rodriguez Revilla, Mario Pol      Club de Or COV                       1:27:23 
   11 Baciero Gonzalez, Oscar           Club de Or COV                       1:39:46 
   12 Castro Manzanares, Guillermo      Club depor cdp-o                     1:41:04 
   13 Burgos, Nacho                     CLUB RIOJA CRON                      1:42:32 
   14 Laguna Gutierrez, Saul            Club depor cdp-o                     1:44:05 
   15 Martin, Oscar                     Tjalve Tjalve                        1:49:46 
   16 Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor         C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                    1:53:24 

      Diharce Gutierrez, Eleder         Club Orien COBi               Error en tarj. 
      Garmendia, Aaron                  Club Orien COBi               Error en tarj. 
      Martinez Fidalgo, Roberto         Orientacio ORCA               Error en tarj. 
      Gil Marcos, Eduardo               Tjalve Tjalve                 Error en tarj. 
      Fraile, Uxue                      Irungo Men IMOS               Error en tarj. 
      Galarraga, Igor                   Irungo Men IMOS               Error en tarj. 
      Maestre Rosales, Unai             CORZO CORZO                   Error en tarj. 



HE  (17)                  7.8 km   24 C           

    1 Pascual Orkajo, Roberto           C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                    1:00:17 
    2 Collon, Eric                      C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                    1:07:20 
    3 Mediavilla Ruiz, Chema            Orientacio ORCA                      1:14:19 
    4 Torrejon, Cesar                   Tjalve Tjalve                        1:15:34 
    5 Gonzalez Casero, Ignacio          Club de Or COAraba                   1:17:20 
    6 Garcia Crespo, Jacinto            Orientacio ORCA                      1:17:37 
    7 Conejo Garrote, Alberto           Club depor cdp-o                     1:18:19 
    8 Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo          CORZO CORZO                          1:19:40 
    9 Castro Martinez, Jose Luis        Club depor cdp-o                     1:20:27 
   10 Frontela Mucientes, Angel         Club de Or COV                       1:23:30 
   11 Isla Zorita, Daniel               Club de Or COV                       1:24:35 
   12 Martin Tamayo, Juan Carlos        Tjalve Tjalve                        1:24:48 
   13 Benito Zamora, Luis Eduardo       CORZO CORZO                          1:36:01 
   14 Rubio Hernandez, Ignacio          Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:54:15 

      Gil Mediavilla, Teofilo           Tjalve Tjalve                 Error en tarj. 
      Checa Blas, Fernando              Club de Or COAraba            Error en tarj. 
   nc Borisnov, Yulian                  Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:15:45 



H35  (18)                 6.1 km   17 C           

    1 Francois, Martinez                bros bros                            1:05:19 
    2 Landaarroitajauregi Casa, Os      C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                    1:11:59 
    3 Arana Beobide, Josu               Club de Or COAraba                   1:14:40 
    4 Valentin Fernandez, Raul          Club de Or COV                       1:18:13 
    5 Prieto Charro, Jose Antonio       Club depor cdp-o                     1:19:27 
    6 Dujo Acero, Jose Luis M.          Orientacio ORCA                      1:31:54 
    7 Garcia, Jose Antonio              CLUB RIOJA CRON                      1:32:46 
    8 Hidalgo Vega, Jose Luis           CLUB RIOJA CRON                      1:36:23 
    9 Aviles, Carlos                    Tjalve Tjalve                        1:37:34 
   10 Jordan, Frederic                  Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:41:33 
   11 Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel           Club depor cdp-o                     1:43:05 
   12 Ramos, I?igo                      Club Orien COBi                      2:43:30 

      Prada Gonzalez, Francisco Ja      Club depor cdp-o              Error en tarj. 
      Del Rio Mayayo, Pablo             C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.             Error en tarj. 
      Briso-montiano Morales, Juli      Club de Or COV                Error en tarj. 
      Zelarain, Pablo                   Irungo Men IMOS               Error en tarj. 
      Ruiz Sanz, Javier                 Club de Or COAraba            Error en tarj. 
      Alvarez Talavan, Francisco J      Club de Or COAraba            Error en tarj. 



H45  (6)                  5.4 km   17 C           

    1 Pierre, Dayon                     bros bros                            1:05:20 
    2 Quintana Diaz De Cerio, Patx      C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                    1:20:47 
    3 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Salvador      Club Depor ALCON (LEON)              1:29:49 
    4 Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel          Club depor cdp-o                     1:39:15 

      Iglesias Huertos, Francisco       Club depor cdp-o              Error en tarj. 
      Sanchez Minguez, Fernando         Club de Or COV                Error en tarj. 



Iniciacion  (30)          1.9 km   9 C            

    1 Serrano, I?aki                    Individual Individuals/No Cl           25:54 
    2 Garcia Alonso Montoya, Aleja      Individual Individuals/No Cl           32:12 
    3 Sarion, Eliona                    NORD NORD                              42:34 
    4 Pascual Huerto, Dune              C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                      43:31 
    5 Pascual Huerto, Oihan             C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                      44:15 
    6 Lejonagoitia, Jose Luis           Individual Individuals/No Cl           44:53 
    7 Lejonagoitia Zabala, I?igo        Individual Individuals/No Cl           44:56 
    8 Lejonagoitia Bustamante, Mar      Individual Individuals/No Cl           44:59 
    9 BALLESTEROS CONTRERAS, MAIDE      Individual Individuals/No Cl           46:38 
   10 Martinez Gra?on, Patricia         Tjalve Tjalve                          47:17 
   11 SOBRADO, ROBERTO                  Individual Individuals/No Cl           52:49 
   12 IGLESIAS PEREZ, MARIBEL           Individual Individuals/No Cl           55:40 
   13 BRAVO SANPEDRO, MARISA            Individual Individuals/No Cl           55:49 
   14 Serrano Lasa, Asier               Individual Individuals/No Cl           58:07 
   15 Castilla Pikaza, Asier            Club Orien COBi                        59:16 
   16 VICENTE URTUBI, RAQUEL            Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:01:53 
   17 Montes Arkaia, Igor               Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:02:09 
   18 IRASTORZA AREIZAGA, BEGO?A        Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:07:07 
   19 ISLA LLONA, LUCIA                 Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:07:09 
   20 AYO CETINA, JAVIER                Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:07:10 
   21 MARTINEZ REVUELTA, SUSANA         Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:07:30 
   22 BEDOYA JAUREGI, ANA               Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:18:17 
   23 Lopez, Virginia                   Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:22:31 
   24 LEKERIKA, NATALIA                 Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:25:51 
   25 Gonzalez Garcia, Itziar           Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:36:02 

      SOMALO MENCIAS, LOITZUN           Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      SOMALO MENCIAS, I?AKI             Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      BEDOYA JAUREGI, LIDIA             Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      nu?ez arranz, david               Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      Beobide Arana, Joseba             Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 



Open  (63)                4.3 km   14 C           

    1 Monasterio Campillo, Mikel        Tjalve Tjalve                        1:07:59 
    2 Beobide Arana, Xabin              Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:12:32 
    3 Gomez Martinez, Claudio           Tjalve Tjalve                        1:14:20 
    4 Yoldi, Diego                      Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:18:35 
    5 Martin, Victor                    Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:19:14 
    6 Benedicte Gutierrez, Jorge        La Brujula La Brujula                1:23:17 
    7 Sanchez I?iguez De La To, Ja      Club de Or COV                       1:24:51 
    8 Intxaurrandieta, Gaizka           Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:26:08 
    9 Porras Braceras, Abel             Tjalve Tjalve                        1:28:25 
   10 Martinez, Ruben                   CLUB NORDE NORDESTE-O                1:31:27 
   11 Fuentes, Carlos                   Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:37:16 
   12 Klucarovsca, Martina              C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                    1:38:18 
   13 BALLESTEROS CONTRERAS, GAIZK      Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:46:50 
   14 Vara Salvador, Igor               Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:47:31 
   15 DIEZ de Unzurrun MOLINA, PAT      Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:58:23 
   16 Aristu Martinez, Virginia         C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                    1:58:41 
   17 Ferreiro, Carlos                  Individual Individuals/No Cl         1:58:53 
   18 Hurtado de Saratxo, Jon Mike      Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:00:20 
   19 Santos Garcia, Benedicto          La Brujula La Brujula                2:00:57 
   20 Castro Bobillo, Carlos            Club depor cdp-o                     2:11:32 
   21 Maeztu Ugarte, Ruben              C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.                    2:11:53 
   22 Ovejero, Inma                     Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:22:46 
   23 De Paz, Rafael                    Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:23:43 
   24 Ortiz, Itxaso                     Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:25:19 
   25 Due?as Urcelay, Lorea             Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:28:40 
   26 JULIAN GARCIA, SERGIO             Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:28:49 
   27 Iruretagoiena Plaza, I?igo        Tjalve Tjalve                        2:30:13 
   28 Iturralde Chacon, Rodrigo         Tjalve Tjalve                        2:32:27 
   29 Fernandez, Jordan                 Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:36:24 
   30 Cuesta, Mertxe                    Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:36:27 
   31 Onaindi, Ainara                   Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:46:49 
   32 Quintana, Itziar                  Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:48:19 
   33 BILBAO, AITOR                     Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:48:50 
   34 Murillo, Oskar                    Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:51:03 
   35 RODRIGUEZ, RICARDO                Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:53:27 
   36 Azparren, Maite                   Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:55:05 
   37 Azparren, Arantza                 Individual Individuals/No Cl         2:56:59 
   38 Pe?alba Martinez, Rosario         CORZO CORZO                          3:00:05 
   39 Ballesteros Martin, Jose Ant      Individual Individuals/No Cl         3:12:15 
   40 Hinojosa Castro, Asier            Individual Individuals/No Cl         3:15:09 
   41 Izquierdo Mendiguren, Carlos      Individual Individuals/No Cl         3:15:16 
   42 LOZANO, MIGUEL ANGEL              Individual Individuals/No Cl         3:29:05 
   43 De la Hera, Teresa                Individual Individuals/No Cl         3:38:38 

      Espinosa, Miguel                  Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      Gartzia, Edurne                   Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      GUAYQUIL LIPICHEO, JUANA          Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      Garcia, Amaia                     Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      Laguna Plaza, Ricardo             Club depor cdp-o              Error en tarj. 
      Castro Martinez, Sergio N.        Club depor cdp-o              Error en tarj. 
      Montes Monsalvo, Maria J.         Club depor cdp-o              Error en tarj. 
      Alonso Brasas, Ana Julia          Club depor cdp-o              Error en tarj. 
      Zunzarren, I?igo                  C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.             Error en tarj. 
      Chang, Haisul C Y                 C.D. NAVAR C.D.N.             Error en tarj. 
      Urrero Valcarce, Pilar            Tjalve Tjalve                 Error en tarj. 
      Garcia Alonso, Jesus              Tjalve Tjalve                 Error en tarj. 
      Sotres, David                     CLUB NORDE NORDESTE-O         Error en tarj. 
      Suarez Zapico, Eva                La Brujula La Brujula         Error en tarj. 
      IRIARTE, ANA                      Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      MORILLO TOMAS, MANUEL             Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      Osuna Jimenez, Felix              Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      Losada Dominguez, Juanjo          Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      Ovelleiro, Natividad              Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 
      Eiguren Maruri, Maite             Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj. 



H50  (5)                  4.8 km   14 C           

    1 Mirmende, Jean Pierre             NORD NORD                            1:10:09 
    2 Tristan Martinez, Elias           CORZO CORZO                          1:11:51 
    3 Sarion, Philippe                  NORD NORD                            1:44:56 
    4 Sanchez Herrero, Jesus            Club depor cdp-o                     1:47:53 

      Dieguez, Luis                     Individual Individuals/No Cl  Error en tarj.