X BIZKAIA SARIA 1ª Liga Norte 2011jue 24/02/2011 0:20
ResultadosCreado por OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Nombre                         AN Club                                  Tiempo 



DAMAS 14  (4)             3.1 km   11 C           

    1 Ortega Ochoa, Laura               C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:10:26 
    2 Alarcon, Laura                    Club orientació Berguedà             1:15:28 
    3 Bores Escudero, Henar             Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:19:08 

      Azulmendi Spírito, Lara           C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          No sale 



DAMAS 16  (4)             3.5 km   13 C           

    1 Sanz Amor, Paula                  Club de Orientación Valladol         1:01:11 
    2 Ramos Hidalgo, Lara               C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:07:32 
    3 Ascacíbar Rodríguez, Lydia        C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:13:27 

      Cendrero Martínez, Neila          C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          No sale 



DAMAS 18  (8)             4.4 km   12 C           

    1 Gonzalez Martinez, Marina         E. D. ALCON                            59:41 
    2 Bores Escudero, Yara              Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:01:08 
    3 Velasco Marguerie, Laura          C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:09:21 
    4 Moldován, Claudia                 C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:14:47 
    5 De Miguel Martinez, Cristina      E. D. ALCON                          2:14:32 

      Ulecia Barrios, Miriam            C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación   Error en tarj. 
      Cabero Morán, Inmaculada          C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación   Error en tarj. 
      Serra Ballabriga, Amaia           C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación   Error en tarj. 



DAMAS 20  (4)             5.5 km   14 C           

    1 Franco Pire, Luz                  La Brujula                           1:23:28 
    2 Fernandez Gonzalez, Isabel        E. D. ALCON                          1:25:10 
    3 Ascacíbar Rodríguez, Eugenia      C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:33:59 
    4 García Santos, María              E. D. ALCON                          1:35:18 



DAMAS 21  (27)            6.4 km   14 C           

    1 Olsson, Alva                      Västerås SOK                           54:42 
    2 Patiño Deniz, Carmen              Toledo orientacion                   1:07:40 
    3 Loginova, Tatyana                 Club Orientación Araba               1:13:30 
    4 García Castro, Marina             E. D. ALCON                          1:18:11 
    5 Girona Cejudo, Sonia              Club de Orientación Valladol         1:19:20 
    6 Conejo Garrote, Laura             Club deportivo portillo              1:26:36 
    7 Domingo Santos, Natalia           Tjalve                               1:28:11 
    8 Aurélie, Darmaillacq              bros                                 1:34:13 
    9 Fuster, Ludmila                   fcocboy's                            1:35:57 
   10 Gavela, Alva                      Tjalve                               1:42:36 
   11 Abalde Vila, Araceli              Club A Roelo Montañeiros             1:46:08 
   12 Sanz Salamanca, Gloria            Club de Orientación Valladol         1:50:06 
   13 Pérez Fernández, Marta            Club de Orientación Valladol         1:51:47 
   14 Carrero Montes, Patricia          Club de Orientación Valladol         1:55:32 
   15 Ghanem Valenzuela, Rocio          Club deportivo portillo              1:59:45 
   16 Mañeru Zunzarren, Virginia        C.D. NAVARRA                         2:15:30 
   17 Romero Barrios, Violeta           C.D. NAVARRA                         2:29:10 
   18 Klucarovsca, Martina              C.D. NAVARRA                         2:46:57 
   19 Gracia, Maria                     C.E.FARRA-O                          2:48:53 
   20 Del Campo Blanco, Beatriz         Tjalve                               3:06:48 
   21 Fraile Tejedor, Cristina          E. D. ALCON                          3:23:01 

      Marie, Peter                      bros                          Error en tarj. 
      Mínguez Mata, Isabel              Club deportivo portillo       Error en tarj. 
      Viel, Anita                       CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION   Error en tarj. 
      Petraman, Estelle                 Imperdible                    Error en tarj. 
      Lopez Vivar, Virginia             Tjalve                        Error en tarj. 
      Pons Pérez, Amanda                Club de Orientación Valladol         No sale 



DAMAS 35  (17)            5.5 km   14 C           

    1 Catherine, Martinez               bros                                   59:46 
    2 Diego Díez, Susana                C.D. NAVARRA                         1:13:03 
    3 Alcacer Antolín, Rosa             Tjalve                               1:22:11 
    4 Marie Thérèse, Terrillon          bros                                 1:23:58 
    5 Valérie, Suertégaray              bros                                 1:33:25 
    6 Gutierrez Vega, Covadonga         Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:36:26 
    7 Barquin Franco, Blanca Delia      Tjalve                               1:51:06 
    8 Quintana, Itziar                  Club Orientacion Bidea               2:08:13 
    9 Brigitte, Adloff                  bros                                 2:09:51 
   10 Canet, Teresa                     Club Orientacion Bidea               2:15:50 
   11 Blanco Mantecón, Aixa             Orientacion Rio Carrion              2:16:57 
   12 Peñalba Martinez, Rosario         CORZO                                2:42:28 
   13 Íñiguez De la Torre Bayo, Pi      Club de Orientación Valladol         2:49:51 
   14 Marcos, Patricia                  Tjalve                               3:02:53 

      Aristu Martinez, Virginia         C.D. NAVARRA                  Error en tarj. 
      Nevares Heredia, Lourdes          Orientacion Rio Carrion              No sale 
      Vara Ferrero, Montse              Orientacion Rio Carrion              No sale 



DAMAS 45  (9)             4.4 km   12 C           

    1 Benavides Ares, Sabina            E. D. ALCON                          1:17:45 
    2 Perrochon Forys, Françoise        Club Orientacion Bidea               1:28:23 
    3 Martin Cabria, Marisi             Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:30:05 
    4 Alvarez Jimenez, Cecilia          CORZO                                1:35:14 
    5 Méndez Fernández, Pilar           C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          2:48:39 

      Mate, Raquel                      Tjalve                               No sale 
   nc De la Fuente, Noemi               Individuals/No club                  1:47:01 
   nc Gil, Eneritz                      Individuals/No club                  2:12:52 
   nc Y Naiara, Tania                   Individuals/No club                  2:12:48 



HOMBRES 14  (10)          3.5 km   13 C           

    1 Lopez Estapé, Pablo               E. D. ALCON                          1:06:29 
    2 Velez, Julio                      Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:06:35 
    3 Hernandez Martin, Fernando        Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:30:14 
    4 De Paz Diez, Mario                E. D. ALCON                          1:40:47 
    5 Morán Callado, Sergio             C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:51:47 
    6 Ortega Ochoa, Raúl                C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:53:26 
    7 Fernandez Bruno, Hermes           E. D. ALCON                          3:07:12 

      Hernandez Martin, Jaime           Orientacion Rio Carrion       Error en tarj. 
      Ramírez Sampedro, Adrián          C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          No sale 
      Alonso Puras, Guillermo           C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          No sale 



HOMBRES 16  (8)           4.4 km   12 C           

    1 Perez, Gerard                     Club orientació Berguedà             1:04:53 
    2 Fidalgo Casares, Dario            E. D. ALCON                          1:24:34 
    3 García Alvaro, David              E. D. ALCON                          1:37:26 
    4 Sierra Fernandez, Victor          E. D. ALCON                          1:45:13 
    5 Bores Quijano, Diego              Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:51:18 
    6 Prada Aroca, Gonzalo              Club deportivo portillo              2:09:34 

      Delgado Ramos, David              C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación   Error en tarj. 
      Antruejo Acero, Jesús             Club de Orientación Valladol  Error en tarj. 



HOMBRES 18  (12)          5.5 km   14 C           

    1 Pierre, Martinez                  bros                                   42:29 
    2 Llamazares Gutierrez, Diego       E. D. ALCON                          1:05:21 
    3 Pivovarov, Kirill                 Club de Orientación Valladol         1:06:24 
    4 Sanchez Dorado, Cosme             E. D. ALCON                          1:08:43 
    5 Javier Elbing, Nils               La Brujula                           1:15:35 
    6 Lázaro De Juan, Diego             Club de Orientación Valladol         1:17:44 
    7 Hernáiz Sánchez, Javier           C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:27:42 
    8 Teixeira Luciano, Leandro Fi      C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:32:16 
    9 Alonso Fernández, Enrique         Club de Orientación Valladol         1:36:04 
   10 Rodríguez Ripalda, Alejandro      C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:40:39 
   11 Hermida Arias, Felipe             Club de Orientación Valladol         1:49:59 

      Tristan De La Hoz, Pablo          CORZO                         Error en tarj. 



HOMBRES 20  (10)          7.2 km   15 C           

    1 Saez Alvarez, Jose Mª             E. D. ALCON                          1:07:37 
    2 Iranzo Méndez, Pablo              C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:12:00 
    3 Gonzalez Barahona, Pablo          E. D. ALCON                          1:28:06 
    4 Moreno Martin, Miguel             E. D. ALCON                          1:46:01 
    5 Novoa Pascual, Diego              E. D. ALCON                          1:47:43 
    6 Treceño Boto, Santiago            E. D. ALCON                          1:47:44 
    7 Ascacíbar Higes, Daniel           C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          1:57:37 
    8 Alvarez Viñuela, Jorge            E. D. ALCON                          2:10:58 
    9 Delibes Cabezudo, Manuel          Club deportivo portillo              2:51:19 

      De Paz Alvarez, Manuel            E. D. ALCON                   Error en tarj. 



HOMBRES 21  (47)          7.9 km   16 C           

    1 Obeso, Gorka                      Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi         1:16:32 
    2 Mathieu, Peter                    bros                                 1:16:57 
    3 Castellà, Daniel                  Club orientació Berguedà             1:18:14 
    4 Ibañez Alcaine, Millan            Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:18:59 
    5 Fraile, Uxue                      Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi         1:21:30 
    6 Peña Perez, Sergio                E. D. ALCON                          1:25:56 
    7 García Sahagún, Miguel Ángel      Club deportivo portillo              1:30:02 
    8 Jérome, Mesplède                  bros                                 1:37:15 
    9 Dominguez, Angel                  Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:38:41 
   10 Laguna Gutiérrez, Saúl            Club deportivo portillo              1:41:57 
   11 Fernandez Callejo, Javier         E. D. ALCON                          1:42:19 
   12 Iglesias Santamaría, Miguel       Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:46:40 
   13 Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés           La Brujula                           1:51:16 
   14 García Valentín, Nacho            C.D. NAVARRA                         1:53:01 
   15 Montes García, Francisco          La Brujula                           1:55:12 
   16 Martin, Victor                    C.D. De Norte a Sur                  1:55:20 
   17 Castro Manzanares, Guillermo      Club deportivo portillo              1:55:46 
   17 Mañero, Javier                    Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:55:46 
   19 Martinez Fidalgo, Roberto         Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:56:32 
   20 Abril Collderram, Saül            C.D. NAVARRA                         2:10:33 
   21 Alarcon, Jaume                    Club orientació Berguedà             2:14:03 
   22 Sierra Rodríguez, Jesús           Club de Orientación Valladol         2:14:25 
   23 Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor         C.D. NAVARRA                         2:19:32 
   24 Salamanca Farto, Carlos           Club deportivo portillo              2:25:00 
   25 Iborra Martínez, Miguel           C.D. NAVARRA                         2:44:22 
   26 Estébanez Calleja, Aurelio        Orientacion Rio Carrion              2:47:59 
   27 Maeztu Ugarte, Ruben              C.D. NAVARRA                         2:52:06 

      García García, Ángel              ALCOR                         Error en tarj. 
      Gurucharri, David                 C.D. De Norte a Sur           Error en tarj. 
      Imaz Lamberto, David              C.D. NAVARRA                  Error en tarj. 
      Chang, Haisul C Y                 C.D. NAVARRA                  Error en tarj. 
      Hernáiz Sánchez, Óscar            C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación   Error en tarj. 
      Tejero Rioseras, Alberto          Club de Orientación Valladol  Error en tarj. 
      Iglesias Plaza, Daniel            Club deportivo portillo       Error en tarj. 
      Monzon Espinosa, Pablo            CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACIÓN      Error en tarj. 
      Duran, Diego                      Club Orientacion Bidea        Error en tarj. 
      Maestre Rosales, Unai             CORZO                         Error en tarj. 
      Saez Alvarez, Samuel              E. D. ALCON                   Error en tarj. 
      Rubio Hernandez, Ignacio          E. D. ALCON                   Error en tarj. 
      Dominguez Berjón, Jose            E. D. ALCON                   Error en tarj. 
      Alguacil, Juanan                  Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi  Error en tarj. 
      Galarraga, Igor                   Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi  Error en tarj. 
      Tapiz, Alberto                    Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi  Error en tarj. 
      Espinosa Ortega, Miguel           Tjalve                        Error en tarj. 
      Martin, Oscar                     Tjalve                        Error en tarj. 
      Salgado Alvarez, Juan Ramon       La Brujula                    Error en tarj. 
      Osuna, Lola Bascon                CLUB DE ORIENTACIÓN DE HUELV         No sale 



HOMBRES 35  (29)          7.2 km   15 C           

    1 Francois, Martinez                bros                                 1:04:09 
    2 Galán Hernández, Santiago         Club deportivo portillo              1:15:35 
    3 Prieto Charro, Jose Antonio       Club deportivo portillo              1:15:44 
    4 Gómez Fuentes, Carlos             Club deportivo portillo              1:16:39 
    5 Prada Gonzalez, Francisco Ja      Club deportivo portillo              1:18:32 
    6 Valentín Fernández, Raúl          Club de Orientación Valladol         1:25:10 
    7 Aviles, Carlos                    Tjalve                               1:26:00 
    8 Dujo Acero, Jose Luis M.          Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:26:08 
    9 Romero Monis, Rafa                Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi         1:26:33 
   10 Briso-Montiano Morales, Juli      Club de Orientación Valladol         1:30:01 
   11 Checa Blas, Fernando              Club Orientación Araba               1:33:01 
   12 Nanclares Izcara, Bernardo        CORZO                                1:34:43 
   13 Castrillejo Escudero, Alonso      CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION          1:35:37 
   14 Del Río Mayayo, Pablo             C.D. NAVARRA                         1:45:51 
   15 Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel           Club deportivo portillo              1:51:37 
   16 Suarez Alvarez, Victor A.         E. D. ALCON                          1:54:18 
   17 Martinez, Pablo                   CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION          2:05:54 
   18 Baciero González, Oscar           Club de Orientación Valladol         2:08:26 
   19 Ferreiro, Carlos                  Club Orientacion Bidea               2:22:04 
   20 Ramos, Iñigo                      Club Orientacion Bidea               2:24:47 
   21 Ruiz Sanz, Javier                 Club Orientación Araba               2:30:52 
   22 Santos García, Benedicto          La Brujula                           2:34:41 
   23 Fuentes, Carlos                   Club Orientacion Bidea               2:49:03 

      Nuin Gurbindo, Carlos             C.D. NAVARRA                  Error en tarj. 
      Miera Salazar, Tomás              Club de Orientación Valladol  Error en tarj. 
      Garcia, Jose Antonio              CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION   Error en tarj. 
      Alonso Toribio, Carlos Javie      Orientacion Rio Carrion       Error en tarj. 
      Landaarroitajauregi Casa, Os      C.D. NAVARRA                         No sale 
      Arana Beobide, Josu               Club Orientación Araba               No sale 



HOMBRES 45  (16)          6.4 km   14 C           

    1 Quintana Diaz De Cerio, Patx      C.D. NAVARRA                         1:12:15 
    2 Garrido Izquierdo, Julio Cés      Club deportivo portillo              1:16:40 
    3 Pierre, Dayon                     bros                                 1:19:45 
    4 Bores Calle, Nicolas              Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:20:38 
    5 Iglesias Huertos, Francisco       Club deportivo portillo              1:20:51 
    6 Perez Toquero, Jose Mª            Tjalve                               1:29:58 
    7 Pérez De Colosía Zuil, Ferna      Club Orientación Araba               1:30:34 
    8 Sánchez Mínguez, Fernando         Club de Orientación Valladol         1:34:50 
    9 Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel          Club deportivo portillo              1:41:53 
   10 Puebla Gutiérrez, José Ignac      Club de Orientación Valladol         1:47:14 
   11 Cantera Varga, Juan Carlos        Club Orientación Araba               1:57:39 
   12 Rodríguez Corral, Justo Pabl      C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación          2:02:16 
   13 Sánchez Toquero, José Luis        Club de Orientación Valladol         2:24:00 
   14 Gonzalez Rodriguez, Salvador      E. D. ALCON                          2:30:03 

      Miguel Aguado, Alfredo            Orientacion Rio Carrion              No sale 
      Velez, Jose Luis                  Orientacion Rio Carrion              No sale 



HOMBRES 50  (14)          5.5 km   14 C           

    1 Alain, Lavielle                   bros                                 1:05:14 
    2 Dieguez, Luis                     CODAN                                1:08:28 
    3 Sánchez Herrero, Jesús            Club deportivo portillo              1:19:17 
    4 Tristan Martinez, Elias           CORZO                                1:20:03 
    5 Kotuzyak, Vasyl                   C.D. NAVARRA                         1:22:02 
    6 Williams, Kean                    Cascade                              1:27:40 
    7 Garcia, Lulu                      Club Orientacion Bidea               1:28:13 
    8 Hernandez Perezagua, Fernand      Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:33:59 
    9 Galván Mangas, José María         Club de Orientación Valladol         1:40:19 

      Arza Martín, Juan José            Club de Orientación Valladol  Error en tarj. 
      Tristan Martinez, Pablo           CORZO                         Error en tarj. 
      Diaz Lechon, Luis Angel           Orientacion Rio Carrion       Error en tarj. 
      Castro Bobillo, Carlos            Club deportivo portillo              No sale 
   nc Francisco, Luisma                 Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 



HOMBRES AK  (6)           6.4 km   14 C           

    1 Llamazares Alvarez, Jesus Mª      E. D. ALCON                          1:41:58 
    2 Lison Turpin, Jesús               Club deportivo portillo              1:46:17 
    3 Fustero, Victor                   CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION          1:49:16 
    4 Jimeno Largo, Pablo               Club de Orientación Valladol         2:04:47 
    5 Vara Salvador, Igor               Club Orientación Araba               2:53:56 

      Velasco Espino, David             Club de Orientación Valladol         No sale 



HOMBRES  ELITE  (37)      10.1 km   19 C          

    1 Nogueira Muela, Luis              Imperdible                           1:00:07 
    2 Blanes, Andreu                    Imperdible                           1:04:45 
    3 García Dengra, Ricardo            Imperdible                           1:07:12 
    4 Rafols, Biel                      fcocboy's                            1:08:18 
    5 Ruiz De La Herrán, Javier         Imperdible                           1:08:27 
    6 Martin Gomez, Raul                Imperdible                           1:10:10 
    7 Serrallonga, Marc                 fcocboy's                            1:13:13 
    8 Bedos, Lluis                      xinoxano                             1:13:55 
    9 Minguez Viñambres, Alberto        Imperdible                           1:20:17 
   10 Mediavilla Ruiz, Chema            Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:23:46 
   11 Urquizu Barasoain, Jorge          C.D. NAVARRA                         1:24:10 
   12 Mérida Sanchis, Juan Manuel       Imperdible                           1:24:26 
   13 Borislavov, Yulian                Orientagetafe                        1:24:28 
   14 Gil Marcos, Eduardo               Tjalve                               1:28:12 
   15 Valledor, Annable                 fcocboy's                            1:28:41 
   16 Torrejon, Cesar                   Tjalve                               1:32:35 
   17 Simón Santamaria, Daniel          Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:34:57 
   18 Frontela Mucientes, Ángel         Club de Orientación Valladol         1:35:39 
   19 Benito Zamora, Luis Eduardo       CORZO                                1:35:42 
   20 Garrido Yustos, Julio César       Club deportivo portillo              1:37:06 
   21 Serrallonga, Anna                 fcocboy's                            1:37:25 
   22 Perez, Jonay                      La Brujula                           1:37:30 
   23 Tejero Rioseras, Diego            Club de Orientación Valladol         1:39:26 
   24 Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo          CORZO                                1:40:44 
   25 Conejo Garrote, Alberto           Club deportivo portillo              1:43:34 
   26 Gil Mediavilla, Teofilo           Tjalve                               1:43:58 
   27 Isla Zorita, Daniel               Club de Orientación Valladol         1:44:52 
   28 Salamanca Farto, Mario            Club deportivo portillo              1:45:35 
   29 Hernandez Fernandez, Antonio      E. D. ALCON                          1:46:42 
   30 Aubets, Ramon                     Club orientació Berguedà             1:58:36 
   31 Garcia Crespo, Jacinto            Orientacion Rio Carrion              2:01:27 

      Castro Martinez, Jose Luis        Club deportivo portillo       Error en tarj. 
      Martin, Dani                      Imperdible                    Error en tarj. 
      Abberraman Elena, Nabil           Imperdible                    Error en tarj. 
      Martín Tamayo, Juan Carlos        Tjalve                        Error en tarj. 
      Collon, Eric                      C.D. NAVARRA                         No sale 
      González Casero, Ignacio          Club Orientación Araba               No sale 



INICIACION  (58)          3.1 km   11 C           

    1 Agjrrebengoa, Aner                Individuals/No club                    51:43 
    2 Rivero Alonso, Josune             Individuals/No club                    52:35 
    3 Martin Fernandez, Gonzalo         Orientacion Rio Carrion                57:44 
    4 Peña, Elisa                       C.D. De Norte a Sur                  1:04:19 
    5 Lazkano, Andoni                   Individuals/No club                  1:06:57 
    6 Ugarte Azumendi, Arkaitz          Individuals/No club                  1:07:37 
    7 Dueñas  Urcelay, Lorea            Individuals/No club                  1:07:40 
    8 Martin Fernandez, Alonso          Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:15:21 
    9 Francisco, Nerea                  Individuals/No club                  1:15:58 
   10 Gonzalez Azofra, Agueda           Individuals/No club                  1:16:59 
   11 Sanchez Lopez, Joseba Iñaki       Individuals/No club                  1:19:45 
   12 Calera Ruiz, Adolfo               Individuals/No club                  1:19:47 
   13 Palacios Rodriguez, Pablo         Individuals/No club                  1:21:08 
   14 Alonso Olmo, Yordanos             Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:21:46 
   15 Ovejero Dueñas, Lucia             Individuals/No club                  1:22:02 
   16 Sánchez Gorroño, Unai             Club Orientacion Bidea               1:22:14 
   17 Perez Camacho, Rafael             Club Orientación Araba               1:23:43 
   18 5, ITXARTU                        Individuals/No club                  1:26:26 
   19 10, ITXARTU                       Individuals/No club                  1:32:04 
   20 Martinez Revuelta, Susana         Individuals/No club                  1:32:52 
   21 Arce Arana, Nagores               Individuals/No club                  1:34:39 
   22 3, ITXARTU                        Individuals/No club                  1:36:22 
   23 Piñilla Pastor, Maria Pilar       Individuals/No club                  1:36:44 
   24 6, ITXARTU                        Individuals/No club                  1:37:39 
   25 1, ITXARTU                        Individuals/No club                  1:37:49 
   26 Palomo, Ana Maria                 Individuals/No club                  1:38:07 
   27 9, ITXARTU                        Individuals/No club                  1:38:47 
   28 7, ITXARTU                        Individuals/No club                  1:39:09 
   29 Llona, Jose Antonio               Individuals/No club                  1:41:47 
   30 Muñoz Toresano, Raquel            Individuals/No club                  1:43:09 
   31 Muñoz Toresano, Mari Cruz         Club deportivo portillo              1:44:53 
   32 Gomez Larrañaga, Goiuri           Individuals/No club                  1:46:58 
   33 Gomez Larrañaga, Josune           Individuals/No club                  1:47:05 
   34 8, ITXARTU                        Individuals/No club                  1:50:29 
   35 Intxaurraindia, Gaizka            Individuals/No club                  1:51:15 
   36 Santisteban Unzueta, Iñigo        Individuals/No club                  1:52:01 
   37 2, ITXARTU                        Individuals/No club                  2:01:38 
   38 Vidal Barreiro, Javier            Individuals/No club                  2:09:53 
   39 Bedoya Jauregui, Ana              Individuals/No club                  2:46:22 

      Diaz Grajal, Maria Victoria       Orientacion Rio Carrion       Error en tarj. 
      Diaz Grajl, Jaime                 Orientacion Rio Carrion       Error en tarj. 
      Velez Muñoz, Nicolas              Orientacion Rio Carrion       Error en tarj. 
      4, ITXARTU                        Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Lejonagoitia, Jose Luis           Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Lejonagoitia, Maria               Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Lejonagoitia, Iñigo               Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Garikano Etxebeste, Amaia         Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Gonzalez, Itziar                  Individuals/No club                 Abandona 
      Rivero, Iosune                    C.D. De Norte a Sur                  No sale 
      Urquizu Diego, Aimar              C.D. NAVARRA                         No sale 
      Castilla Pikaza, Asier            Club Orientacion Bidea               No sale 
      Dary, Tara Lynn                   Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Pinilla, Pilar                    Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Grajal Conde, Maria Antonia       Orientacion Rio Carrion              No sale 
      Aguado Roldan, Beatriz            Orientacion Rio Carrion              No sale 
      Miguel Nevares, Daniel            Orientacion Rio Carrion              No sale 
      Martin, Julia                     Tjalve                               No sale 
      Aviles, Mateo                     Tjalve                               No sale 



OPEN  (78)                5.0 km   12 C           

    1 Marañón Astigarraga, Óscar        Individuals/No club                    58:32 
    2 Zelarain Genua, Pablo             Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi         1:04:28 
    3 Monasterio Campillo, Mikel        Individuals/No club                  1:05:31 
    4 Etxebarria Lopez, Iker            Individuals/No club                  1:14:08 
    5 Aletxa Mujika, Iker               Individuals/No club                  1:14:14 
    6 Bedos Bonaterra, Laia             Individuals/No club                  1:15:47 
    7 Castellà, Jordi                   Club orientació Berguedà             1:16:32 
    8 Sola, Ekintza                     Individuals/No club                  1:17:58 
    9 Imaz, Aler                        Individuals/No club                  1:18:54 
   10 Suerte Garay, Didier              Individuals/No club                  1:21:05 
   11 Pallares Delgado, Alexander       Individuals/No club                  1:23:16 
   12 Salada, Vanessa                   Club orientació Berguedà             1:23:53 
   13 Gomez Varona, Juan Antonio        Individuals/No club                  1:25:45 
   14 Ballesteros Contreras, Gaizk      Individuals/No club                  1:26:28 
   15 Serrano, Iñaki                    Individuals/No club                  1:28:59 
   16 Serrano Lasa, Asier               Individuals/No club                  1:30:02 
   17 Y Basilio, Arantza                Individuals/No club                  1:43:46 
   18 Gonzalez Mijo, Pablo              Orientacion Rio Carrion              1:49:07 
   19 Suarez Zapico, Eva                La Brujula                           1:59:07 
   20 García Álvarez, Lucía Marina      La Brujula                           1:59:24 
   21 Zunzarren, Iñigo                  C.D. NAVARRA                         2:00:54 
   22 Villaverde López, Hugo            Individuals/No club                  2:04:59 
   23 Buitrago Miranda, Genner Alo      Individuals/No club                  2:10:25 
   24 Lozano Orruño, Miguel Angel       Individuals/No club                  2:15:54 
   24 Rodriguez Batista, Alberto        Individuals/No club                  2:15:54 
   26 Ochoa Merodio, Edurdo             Individuals/No club                  2:16:12 
   27 Rodriguez, Ricardo                Individuals/No club                  2:17:58 
   28 Pildain, Asier                    Individuals/No club                  2:19:09 
   29 Pildain, Unai                     Individuals/No club                  2:19:11 
   30 Ballesteros Contreras, Maide      Individuals/No club                  2:20:46 
   31 Suaga Baeza, Eneko                Individuals/No club                  2:21:09 
   32 Mendez, David                     Individuals/No club                  2:22:25 
   33 Guzman, Juanan                    Individuals/No club                  2:25:34 
   34 Rodriguez Iglesias, Roberto       Individuals/No club                  2:25:44 
   35 Telleria, Gurutze                 Individuals/No club                  2:28:12 
   36 Martin Ballesteros, Jose Ant      Individuals/No club                  2:28:54 
   37 Hernanz Moral, Carmen             Club de Orientación Valladol         2:30:33 
   38 Garay Atxa, Jose Luis             Individuals/No club                  2:32:14 
   39 Fernandez Aparicio, Luis Car      Individuals/No club                  2:32:44 
   40 Julian Martinez, Enrique          Individuals/No club                  2:33:35 
   41 De La Hera, Teresa                Individuals/No club                  2:33:44 
   42 Isla, Karlos                      Individuals/No club                  2:39:31 
   43 Laguna Plaza, Ricardo             Club deportivo portillo              2:39:32 
   44 Gandiaga, Joseba Iñaki            Individuals/No club                  2:42:02 
   45 Bravo Sanpedro, Maria Luisa       Individuals/No club                  2:42:30 
   46 Iglesias Calero, Leire            Individuals/No club                  2:43:00 
   47 Iglesias Perez, Maria Isabel      Individuals/No club                  2:43:05 
   48 Lopez De Vicuña, Alvaro           Individuals/No club                  2:43:20 
   49 Gandiaga, Lourdes                 Individuals/No club                  2:43:42 
   50 Izquierdo, Carlos                 Individuals/No club                  2:43:55 
   51 Val, Joxe Mariano                 Club Orientacion Bidea               2:48:00 
   52 Bores Calle, Tomas                Orientacion Rio Carrion              2:56:50 
   53 Hernández Martín, Víctor Man      Individuals/No club                  3:06:07 
   54 Sobrado, Roberto                  Individuals/No club                  3:08:08 
   55 Fernandez, Dolores                Individuals/No club                  3:33:15 
   56 Guaiquil, Juana Maria             Individuals/No club                  4:20:41 

      García Fernández, Laura           Club deportivo portillo       Error en tarj. 
      Blanco Alvarez, Loida             CORZO                         Error en tarj. 
      Sanchez Bocanegra, Tamara         Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Menendez Caballero, Amaia         Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Solis Barral, Josune              Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Pikaza Diaz De Lezana, Amaia      Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Garate, Josu                      Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Mayordomo Saldaña, Cristina       Orientacion Rio Carrion       Error en tarj. 
      Flamenco Palacios, Guillermo      Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Bösel, Lilian                     Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Julian Garcia, Sergio             Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Barasoain, Mikel                  Individuals/No club           Error en tarj. 
      Etxebeste, Amaia                  Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi        Abandona 
      Marín Sanchez, Iván               Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Acha Garay, Jose Luis             Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Martinez Muñoz, Enrique           Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Perez, Jose                       Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Azparren, Arantza                 Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Merodio, Eduardo                  Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Esquibel, Maider                  Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Ballesteros, Jose Antonio         Individuals/No club                  No sale 
      Calero Iglesias, Leire            Individuals/No club                  No sale 



DAMAS UNIVERSITARIO  (5)  5.0 km   12 C           

    1 Sanchez Garmendia, Ibone          UNIVERSITARIO                        1:03:14 
    2 Gomez Iturrate, Nuria             UNIVERSITARIO                        1:24:21 

      Vega Sebastian, Janire            UNIVERSITARIO                        No sale 
      Moleo Villar, Rut                 UNIVERSITARIO                        No sale 
      Alonso Villanueva, Maite          UNIVERSITARIO                        No sale 



HOMBES UNIVERSITARIO  (4) 5.0 km   12 C           

    1 Garmendia Sanchez, Aaron          UNIVERSITARIO                        1:01:43 

      Sanchez Perez, Albertro           UNIVERSITARIO                        No sale 
      Perez Ternero, Jon Imanol         UNIVERSITARIO                        No sale 
      Goti Robredo, Ander               UNIVERSITARIO                        No sale