Popular La Arboledadom 22/05/2011 18:52
ResultadosCreado por OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Dorsal Nombre                       AN Club                           Tiempo 



Recorrido A  (14)         4.4 km  170 m   24 C    

    1        Josu Ullibarri                  COBi Bilbao                   1:33:26 
    2        Iñaki Larena                    COBi Bilbao                   1:37:19 

             Itziar Quintana                 COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Carlos Fuentes                  COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Joseba Bolaños Narváez          COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Jon Ander Pikaza Dz Lezana      COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             César Corada García             COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Lola Bascon Osuna               COHU Huelva                   n tarj. 
             Javier Altuna                   COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Pedro Amo                       COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Diego Duran                     COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Aaron Garmendia                 COBi Bilbao                   No sale 
             Ion Sola                        Individual Individuals/No Clu No sale 
             Teresa Canet                    COBi Bilbao                   No sale 



Recorrido B  (47)         4.3 km  230 m   23 C    

    1        Gaizka Intxaurrandieta          Individual Individuals/No Clu   58:33 
    2        Iñigo Ramos                     COBi Bilbao                   1:03:31 
    3        Bilbao Lazkano                  COBi Bilbao                   1:07:23 
    4        Ruben Maeztu Ugarte             CDN Pamplona                  1:09:47 
    5        Karlos Isla                     Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:12:13 
    6        Mireia Gorrotxategi Eloseg      COBi Bilbao                   1:18:09 
    7        Hugo Villaverde López           COBi Bilbao                   1:22:39 
    8        Eleder Diharce Gutierrez        COBi Bilbao                   1:22:44 
    9        Maider Ballesteros              Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:28:04 
   10        Jose Antonio Ballesteros        Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:29:57 
   11        Iñaki Serrano                   Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:32:58 
   12        Julen Elgeta Guenetxea          Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:33:00 
   13        Asier Serrano                   Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:33:07 
   14        Haisul C Y Chang                CDN Pamplona                  1:34:28 
   15        Julen Oñate Prieto              Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:43:11 
   16        Garazi Garcia Lorenzo           Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:43:14 
   17        Urtzi Renteria                  Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:48:38 
   18        Toni Misas                      Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:48:42 
   19        Iker Alvarez Galdona            Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:48:44 
   20        Amaia Licaso                    COBi Bilbao                   1:48:53 
   21        Itziar Ateka                    Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:49:01 
   22        Miren Fdez de Gorostiza         Individual Individuals/No Clu 2:03:18 
   23        Roberto Sobrado                 Individual Individuals/No Clu 2:06:43 
   24        Teresa De La Hera               Individual Individuals/No Clu 2:09:22 
   25        Maider Esquibel Murillo         Individual Individuals/No Clu 2:09:32 
   25        Ainara Onaindi Arabiourrut      Individual Individuals/No Clu 2:09:32 
   27        Mikel Benito                    COBi Bilbao                   2:28:38 
   28        Cernat Aida Alexandra           Individual Individuals/No Clu 2:28:39 

             Aitor Bilbao Etxebarrioste      Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Asier Ipiña                     COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Ignacio Diego Fernández         COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Aritz Ortiz                     Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Natalia Lekerika                Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Marilu Cepeda                   Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Martin Kuartango                Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Ana Ramos Sarriugarte           Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Aingeru Tudanca Uriarte         Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Iñigo Malumbres Bonilla         Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Asier Osinaga Beitia            Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Luis Manuel Francisco           Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Ana María Arranz                Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Javier Perez Cuetara            Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Gorka Camara Zarraga            Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Ainhoa Goikoetxea               COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Garazi Gutierrez Arana          Individual Individuals/No Clu No sale 
             Lander Gutierrez Arana          Individual Individuals/No Clu No sale 
             Lali Fernández                  COBi Bilbao                   No sale 



Recorrido C  (25)         2.5 km  130 m   15 C    

    1        Roberto Castillo                COBi Bilbao                     30:45 
    2        David Guerreiro                 Individual Individuals/No Clu   51:14 
    3        Sergio Collazos                 Individual Individuals/No Clu   56:05 
    4        Eneko Ría                       Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:24:54 
    5        Iñigo Gómez                     COBi Bilbao                   1:25:36 
    6        Asier Castilla                  COBi Bilbao                   1:25:41 
    7        Arantza Fernandez de Garay      Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:26:45 
    8        María Lourdes Gandiaga          Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:26:55 
    9        Iñaki Somalo Mencias            Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:34:16 
   10        Lohitzun Somalo Mencias         Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:34:19 
   11        Ugaitz Bamaka                   Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:51:36 
   12        Zaira De Miguel                 Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:52:03 
   13        Adrian Cobo                     Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:52:19 
   14        Itzal Bamaka                    Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:53:30 
   15        Irati Castillo                  Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:53:52 
   16        Carmen Louise Perez Dary        Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:58:07 
   17        Jose Antonio Perez              Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:58:18 
   18        Tara Lynn Dary                  Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:58:27 
   19        Joseba Andoni Perez Dary        Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:58:29 
   20        Raquel Vicente Urtubi           Individual Individuals/No Clu 2:00:02 

             Endika Ullibarri Aginako        COBi Bilbao                   n tarj. 
             Maribel Broullon                Individual Individuals/No Clu n tarj. 
             Alexander Pallares              Individual Individuals/No Clu No sale 
             Jaione Barandiaran Monaste      Individual Individuals/No Clu No sale 
             Jose Perez                      Individual Individuals/No Clu No sale 



Recorrido D  (5)          1.1 km  50 m   6 C      

    1        Sonia Villa Bravo               COBi Bilbao                     51:54 
    2        Roberto Llana Ojeda             Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:02:47 
    3        Irene Castillo Picaza           COBi Bilbao                   1:03:00 
    4        Aitziber Madariaga Martine      Individual Individuals/No Clu 1:03:40 

             Maren Benavente                 Individual Individuals/No Clu No sale