6ª Liga Norte - XI Bizkaia Sarialun 07/05/2012 13:42
ResultadosCreado por OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Nombre                            Club                              Tiempo 



D14  (4)                  2.6 km  55 m   10 C     

    1 Laura Ortega Ochoa                C.D. Rioja Alta Orient             24:15 
    2 Henar Bores Escudero              Orientacion Rio Carrio             34:28 
    3 Dune Pascual Huerto               C.D. NAVARRA                       37:33 
    4 Irene Martín Pérez                Club Deportivo Portill             42:50 



D16  (3)                  3.4 km  80 m   11 C     

    1 Yevheniya Eugeni Chystyakova      Maximus                            29:50 
    2 Anri Sawada                       Club de Orientación Va             44:20 

      Ania García Sanz                  Club de Orientación Va    Error en tarj. 



D18  (3)                  3.9 km  100 m   12 C    

    1 Nerea Anton Perez                 Orientacion Rio Carrio             56:23 
    2 Amaia Serra Ballabriga            C.D. Rioja Alta Orient             58:34 
    3 Inmaculada Cabero Morán           C.D. Rioja Alta Orient           1:04:51 



D20  (3)                  5.5 km  120 m   15 C    

    1 Yara Bores Escudero               Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:13:56 
    2 Andrea Herrero Gomez              Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:30:47 
    3 Marina Gonzalez Martinez          E. D. ALCON                      1:41:53 



D21  (24)                 5.8 km  125 m   17 C    

    1 Tatyana Loginova                  Club Orientación Araba           1:00:33 
    2 Jara Gracia                       WAKHAN RAIDERS                   1:06:46 
    3 Raquel Martinez Garcia            E. D. ALCON                      1:07:39 
    4 Ampa Gil Brotons                  CEColivenc                       1:11:04 
    5 Mª Sonia Girona Cejudo            Club de Orientación Va           1:12:23 
    6 Carmela Alonso                    UES Sabadell                     1:14:47 
    7 Malen Blanco Cantero              ZAMORA ORIENTACION               1:16:21 
    8 Miriam Carretero                  UPC                              1:18:29 
    9 Natalia Domingo Santos            Tjalve                           1:21:47 
   10 Carmen Castro Manzanares          Club Deportivo Portill           1:22:44 
   11 Evelyn Schuze                     Club Orientación Bidea           1:23:09 
   12 Alba Gavela Ramos                 Tjalve                           1:26:11 
   13 Patricia Carrero Montes           Club de Orientación Va           1:26:27 
   14 Araceli Abalde Vila               Tjalve                           1:32:28 
   15 Isabel Mínguez Mata               Club Deportivo Portill           1:32:51 
   16 Eva Suarez Zapico                 E. D. ALCON                      1:35:48 
   17 Gemma Martorell Font              Unió Excursionista Vic           1:43:05 
   18 Martina Klucarovska               C.D. NAVARRA                     1:56:46 
   19 Beatriz Del Campo Blanco          Tjalve                           2:00:06 
   20 Rocio Ghanem Valenzuela           Club Deportivo Portill           2:11:30 
   21 Violeta Romero Barrios            C.D. NAVARRA                     2:14:20 

      Ana García Rivas                  Club de Orientación Va    Error en tarj. 
      Cristina Fraile Tejedor           E. D. ALCON               Error en tarj. 
      Virginia Lopez Vivar              Tjalve                    Error en tarj. 



D35  (16)                 5.5 km  120 m   15 C    

    1 Silvia Novoa                      BADALONA ORIENTACIO              1:14:12 
    2 Virginia Guell Rovira             Unió Excursionista Vic           1:19:26 
    3 Iryna Beketova                    Maximus                          1:23:10 
    4 Susana Diego Díez                 C.D. NAVARRA                     1:24:19 
    5 Adela Illamola Colome             Unió Excursionista Vic           1:24:39 
    6 Aixa Blanco Mantecón              Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:30:08 
    7 Assumpcio Termens                 UPC                              1:34:34 
    8 Rosa Alcacer Antolín              Tjalve                           1:38:38 
    9 Mari Cruz Muñoz Toresano          Club Deportivo Portill           1:46:42 
   10 Teresa Canet Algara               Club Orientación Bidea           1:58:36 
   11 Martinez Catherine                bros                             2:01:43 
   12 Pilar Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo    Club de Orientación Va           2:13:07 
   13 María Del Carmen Ochoa Sáenz      C.D. Rioja Alta Orient           3:11:43 

      Rosario Peñalba Martinez          CORZO                     Error en tarj. 
      Pilar Nieto Calvo                 NAVALCÁN- O               Error en tarj. 
      Blanca Delia Barquin Franco       Tjalve                    Error en tarj. 



D45  (9)                  3.9 km  100 m   12 C    

    1 Lali Fernández                    Club Orientación Bidea             55:58 
    2 Rosa Maria Civit Hernández        Club Orientació Catalu           1:11:25 
    3 Christelle Bonnefon               ASM                              1:18:59 
    4 Sabina Benavides Ares             E. D. ALCON                      1:23:22 
    5 Françoise Perrochon               bros                             1:30:19 
    6 Pilar Méndez Fernández            C.D. Rioja Alta Orient           1:45:49 
    7 Marisi Martin Cabria              Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:47:33 
    8 Lucía Sampedro Estefanía          C.D. Rioja Alta Orient           1:47:48 
    9 Elena Riaño Ribota                Imperdible-Buff                  1:55:09 



H14  (8)                  3.4 km  80 m   11 C     

    1 Alejandro Garnacho Fernández      Club Deportivo Portill             32:47 
    2 Mario Adeva Conde                 Club Deportivo Portill             41:24 
    3 Fernando Hernandez Martin         Orientacion Rio Carrio             47:04 
    4 Asier Ruiz Castrillo              Club Orientación Bidea             53:54 
    5 Mario Garnacho Fernández          Club Deportivo Portill             56:14 
    6 Jaime Hernandez Martin            Orientacion Rio Carrio             58:03 
    7 Yordanos Alonso Olmo              Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:08:03 
    8 José Antonio Casado Pérez         Club Deportivo Portill           1:15:11 



H16  (11)                 3.9 km  100 m   12 C    

    1 David Delgado Ramos               C.D. Rioja Alta Orient             44:43 
    2 Abel Herrero Gomez                Orientacion Rio Carrio             46:18 
    3 Julio Velez                       Orientacion Rio Carrio             47:45 
    4 Raúl Ortega Ochoa                 C.D. Rioja Alta Orient             53:23 
    5 Darío De Benito Padilla           Club de Orientación Va             55:51 
    6 Adrián Arroyo Calle               Club de Orientación Va             57:55 
    7 Guillermo Alonso Puras            C.D. Rioja Alta Orient             58:48 
    8 Gonzalo Rubio Urueña              C.D. Rioja Alta Orient             59:29 
    9 Adrián Ramírez Sampedro           C.D. Rioja Alta Orient           1:04:26 
   10 Antón Pivovarov                   Club de Orientación Va           1:07:58 
   11 Samuel De Benito Padilla          Club de Orientación Va           1:41:36 



H20  (8)                  6.2 km  155 m   21 C    

    1 Kirill Pivovarov                  Club de Orientación Va             56:35 
    2 Pablo Gonzalez Barahona           E. D. ALCON                      1:04:57 
    3 Martinez Pierre                   bros                             1:08:22 
    4 Cosme Sanchez Dorado              E. D. ALCON                      1:16:09 
    5 Enrique Alonso Fernández          Club de Orientación Va           1:16:49 
    6 Diego Lázaro De Juan              Club de Orientación Va           1:21:26 
    7 Felipe Hermida Arias              Club de Orientación Va           2:00:59 
    8 Javier Hernáiz Sánchez            C.D. Rioja Alta Orient           2:03:04 



H21  (34)                 8.1 km  175 m   18 C    

    1 Asier Simón Mendíbil              ZAMORA ORIENTACION               1:11:01 
    2 Yulian Borislavov                 Maximus                          1:12:55 
    3 Óscar Hernáiz Sánchez             C.D. Rioja Alta Orient           1:14:29 
    4 Rafael Arranz Muñoz               RUMBO MADRID                     1:19:31 
    5 Carla Guillen                     Grions Orientació                1:26:21 
    6 Miguel Iglesias Santamaría        Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:29:08 
    7 Ibon Goikoetxea                   Irungo Mendizaleak Ori           1:29:37 
    8 Mario Pol Rodríguez Revilla       Club de Orientación Va           1:30:25 
    9 Angel Dominguez                   Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:31:14 
   10 Manuel Parrado Maquieira          Club Orientación Bidea           1:32:32 
   11 Nacho Burgos Fernández            CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENT           1:34:30 
   12 Alberto Tapiz                     Irungo Mendizaleak Ori           1:37:52 
   13 Guillermo Castro Manzanares       Club Deportivo Portill           1:45:41 
   14 Jordi Bruguera                    Unió Excursionista Vic           1:45:43 
   15 Enrique Hern Palacios             Club de Orientación Va           1:50:57 
   16 Saúl Laguna Gutiérrez             Club Deportivo Portill           1:51:13 
   17 Igor Galarraga                    Irungo Mendizaleak Ori           1:51:38 
   18 Victor Martin                     C.D. De Norte a Sur              1:56:58 
   19 Oscar Marañón                     Club Orientación Bidea           2:01:31 
   20 Tomas Peñaranda                   CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENT           2:04:35 
   21 Marc Bota                         ALIGOTS                          2:16:08 
   22 Asier Ipiña                       Club Orientación Bidea           2:17:47 
   23 Carlos Benito Benito              Club Deportivo Portill           2:22:13 
   24 Javier Fernandez Callejo          E. D. ALCON                      2:28:39 
   25 Millán Ibáñez Alcayne             Orientacion Rio Carrio           2:30:37 
   26 Rossend Bruch                     Unió Excursionista Vic           2:32:55 
   27 Carles Salvador Costa             Unió Excursionista Vic           2:38:14 
   28 Haisul C Y Chang                  C.D. NAVARRA                     2:48:10 
   29 Alberto Braña Veiga               UES Sabadell                     3:00:06 
   30 Miguel Espinosa Ortega            Tjalve                           3:00:49 
   31 Zigor Urdapilleta Mayayo          C.D. NAVARRA                     3:16:33 

      Alfonso Rosado Frade              A Roelo- Montañeiros      Error en tarj. 
      Rubén Maeztu Ugarte               C.D. NAVARRA              Error en tarj. 
      Alejandro Hernández Rodríguez     Club de Orientación Va    Error en tarj. 



H35  (23)                 6.2 km  155 m   21 C    

    1 Martinez Francois                 bros                               59:11 
    2 Santiago Galán Hernández          Club Deportivo Portill           1:03:37 
    3 Hector Lorenzo Yustos             Imperdible-Buff                  1:06:27 
    4 Jordi Arumi Casadevall            Unió Excursionista Vic           1:08:38 
    5 Pau Comerma                       OROS                             1:09:16 
    6 Bernardo Nanclares Izcara         CORZO                            1:10:15 
    7 Pablo Fernandez Liria             La Brujula                       1:10:43 
    8 Daniel Comerma                    OROS                             1:14:44 
    9 Benedicto Santos García           La Brujula                       1:19:10 
   10 Jose Luis Hidalgo Paredes         CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENT           1:20:03 
   11 Carlos Aviles Rodrigalvarez       Tjalve                           1:20:27 
   12 Santiago Choliz Muniesa           CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACI           1:21:21 
   13 Juli Serrat Grané                 Unió Excursionista Vic           1:34:18 
   14 Miguel Mangas Cuadrado            Club Deportivo Portill           1:35:37 
   15 Ismael Mediavilla Gutierrez       CORZO                            1:40:26 
   16 Iñigo Ramos                       Club Orientación Bidea           1:45:29 
   17 Pedro Ortega Gómez                Club Orientación Araba           2:09:22 
   18 Roberto Ferrero Barros            CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTAC           2:22:07 
   19 Rafael Pérez Camacho              Club Orientación Araba           2:26:07 
   20 Javier Ruiz Sanz                  Club Orientación Araba           3:34:08 

      Jorge Benedicte Gutierrez         La Brujula                Error en tarj. 
      Julio Briso-montiano Morales      Club de Orientación Va    Error en tarj. 
      Francisco Javier Prada Gonzalez   Club Deportivo Portill    Error en tarj. 



H45  (18)                 5.8 km  125 m   17 C    

    1 Angel Montañes Garcia             Club Orientación Araba           1:08:12 
    2 Alberto Santabárbara Lambea       CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACI           1:08:44 
    3 Fabrice Morales                   ASM                              1:10:09 
    4 Julio César Garrido Izquierdo     Club Deportivo Portill           1:13:51 
    5 Patxi Quintana Diaz De Cerio      C.D. NAVARRA                     1:15:02 
    6 Joseba Bolaños Narváez            Club Orientación Bidea           1:17:10 
    7 Jose Mª Perez Toquero             Tjalve                           1:19:04 
    8 Nicolas Bores Calle               Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:23:25 
    9 Santiago Chivite González         Navaleno                         1:32:30 
   10 Angel Ruiz de la Hera             Club Orientación Bidea           1:35:40 
   11 Juan Carlos Cantera Varga         Club Orientación Araba           1:40:47 
   12 Jesus M. Gracia Castillo          Navaleno                         1:44:27 
   13 Carlos Javier Alonso Toribio      Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:46:41 
   14 Fernando Sánchez Mínguez          Club de Orientación Va           1:55:21 
   15 Justo Pablo Rodríguez Corral      C.D. Rioja Alta Orient           1:56:15 
   16 José Antonio Fabo Indurain        C.D. NAVARRA                     2:02:50 
   17 Jose Luis Velez                   Orientacion Rio Carrio           2:12:37 

      Juan Manuel Lasso Frias           Club Deportivo Portill    Error en tarj. 



H50  (14)                 5.5 km  120 m   15 C    

    1 Dayon Pierre                      bros                             1:00:52 
    2 José Antonio Ferrando Roqueta     CLUB IBÓN DE ORIENTACI           1:07:08 
    3 Elias Tristan Martinez            CORZO                            1:07:43 
    4 Francisco Iglesias Huertos        Club Deportivo Portill           1:20:13 
    5 Josep M. Dedéu Rosell             Club Orientació Catalu           1:31:33 
    6 José Luis Gómez Becerra           Club de Orientación Va           1:34:55 
    7 José María Galván Mangas          Club de Orientación Va           1:39:34 
    8 Bernard Bibes                     Courant d'Air                    1:40:21 
    9 Luis Dieguez Margallo             CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTAC           1:42:16 
   10 José Ignacio Puebla Gutiérrez     Club de Orientación Va           1:46:44 
   11 Jean Pierre Labrousse             Courant d'Air                    1:50:40 
   12 Salvador Gonzalez Rodriguez       E. D. ALCON                      1:54:21 
   13 Fernando Hernandez Perezagua      Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:57:32 

      Julio De Iñigo                    C.D. De Norte a Sur       Error en tarj. 



H-AK  (12)                5.8 km  125 m   17 C    

    1 Óscar Baciero González            Club de Orientación Va           1:10:36 
    2 Nicolas Arranz Rodriguez          CORZO                            1:14:56 
    3 Igor Vara Salvador                Club Orientación Araba           1:24:55 
    4 Nicolás Corvo Weinbach            C.D. NAVARRA                     1:33:29 
    5 Javier Iñiguez De La Torre        E. D. ALCON                      1:34:32 
    6 Gaizka Ballesteros                Club Orientación Bidea           1:38:09 
    7 José María Galván Román           Club de Orientación Va           1:38:24 
    8 Pablo Jimeno Largo                Club de Orientación Va           1:55:28 
    9 Ismael Herrero Tejerina           Orientacion Rio Carrio           2:00:49 
   10 Ander Oses                        Grions Orientació                2:01:51 
   11 Aitor Otamendi Zurutuza           Club Orientación Bidea           2:11:04 
   12 David Velasco Espino              Club de Orientación Va           3:00:48 



HE  (27)                  9.2 km  220 m   24 C    

    1 Javier Ruiz De La Herran Pidal    Club COMA                        1:14:21 
    2 Ricardo Garcia Dengra             Toledo Orientación               1:18:00 
    3 Benet Totusaus                    BADALONA ORIENTACIO              1:19:42 
    4 Pedro Morales                     Imperdible (FedoBoys)            1:22:30 
    5 Alberto Conejo Garrote            Club Deportivo Portill           1:23:48 
    6 Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz             CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENT           1:24:01 
    7 Raul Martin Gomez                 Imperdible-Buff                  1:31:46 
    8 Daniel Simón Santamaría           ZAMORA ORIENTACION               1:35:36 
    9 Cesar Torrejon Rubio              Tjalve                           1:36:28 
   10 Andres Del Bustio Diaz            E. D. ALCON                      1:36:54 
   11 Roberto Pascual Orkajo            C.D. NAVARRA                     1:38:05 
   12 Chema Mediavilla Ruiz             Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:42:14 
   13 Antonio Hernandez Fernandez       E. D. ALCON                      1:42:20 
   14 Luis Eduardo Benito Zamora        CORZO                            1:43:17 
   15 Julio César Garrido Yustos        Club Deportivo Portill           1:46:18 
   16 Josep Morla Vanrell               WAKHAN RAIDERS                   1:46:50 
   17 Ángel Álvarez Serto               A Roelo- Montañeiros             1:50:59 
   18 Eduardo Angulo De Pablo           CORZO                            1:51:47 
   19 Pablo Bustillo Ruiz               CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENT           1:55:11 
   20 Ángel Frontela Mucientes          Club de Orientación Va           1:57:10 
   21 Ivan Catllà Garcia                Unió Excursionista Vic           2:01:39 
   22 Lleí Viles                        Club Orientació Bergue           2:03:36 
   23 Roberto Vicente Blanco            CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTAC           2:12:25 
   24 Carlos Torrejón Rubio             Club de Orientación Va           2:46:29 

      Luis Nogueira De La Muela         Club COMA                 Error en tarj. 
      Jose Luis Castro Martinez         Club Deportivo Portill    Error en tarj. 
      Lluis Bedos                       xinoxano                  Error en tarj. 



INICIACION  (27)          2.6 km  55 m   10 C     

    1 Oihan Pascual Huerto              C.D. NAVARRA                       29:38 
    2 Gilles Burgain             Burg   bros                               30:27 
    3 Hector Larrañaga Garayondo        Independiente/Sin club             31:04 
    4 Aimar Urquizu Diego               C.D. NAVARRA                       49:29 
    5 Izaskun Legaristi Lizarra         Independiente/Sin club             49:49 
    6 Endika Ullibarri Aginako          Club Orientación Bidea             50:35 
    7 Ana Pinilla de la Calle           Independiente/Sin club             51:47 
    8 Susana Martinez                   Club Orientación Bidea             58:01 
    9 Jesús Pérez Garrido               Club de Orientación Va             59:26 
   10 Eba/Ara Telletxea                 Irungo Mendizaleak Ori           1:01:35 
   11 Irati Reparaz Oses                Independiente/Sin club           1:05:01 
   12 Ekhi Reparaz Oses                 Independiente/Sin club           1:05:35 
   13 Guillermo Prada Aroca             Club Deportivo Portill           1:05:57 
   14 Sheyla Bravo Garcia               CORZO                            1:06:50 
   15 Alicia Prada Aroca                Club Deportivo Portill           1:07:19 
   16 Iker Casado                       Club Orientación Bidea           1:12:07 
   17 Emma Casado                       Club Orientación Bidea           1:12:09 
   18 Telmo Corada Villa                Independiente/Sin club           1:12:14 
   19 Josune Solis                      Independiente/Sin club           1:16:08 
   20 Carlos Nuin Gurbindo              C.D. NAVARRA                     1:20:03 
   21 Ignacio Gonzalez Casero           Club Orientación Araba           1:23:15 
   22 Jose Ramon Remuiñan Barca         Independiente/Sin club           1:25:52 
   23 Juan Benito Hernandez             Independiente/Sin club           1:25:54 
   24 Sara Benito Hernandez             Club Deportivo Portill           1:25:59 
   25 Raquel Muñoz                      Independiente/Sin club           1:32:37 
   26 Estefanía Nuñez Sanz              Club Deportivo Portill           1:35:59 
   27 Mari Cruz Vargas                  Independiente/Sin club           2:00:06 



OPEN  (55)                4.3 km  115 m   12 C    

    1 Mikel Monasterio Campillo         Independiente/Sin club             44:55 
    2 Aaron Garmendia                   Club Orientación Bidea             45:26 
    3 Ignacio Diego Fernández           Club Orientación Bidea             48:49 
    4 Daniel Asenjo                     Independiente/Sin club             51:18 
    5 Iván García Casado                Independiente/Sin club             51:21 
    6 PABLO VIDALES                     Independiente/Sin club           1:04:46 
    7 ARITZA XABIER MAYOR RUEDA         Independiente/Sin club           1:06:35 
    8 Laia Bedos Bonaterra              Independiente/Sin club           1:08:39 
    9 Pablo Del Rio Mayayo              Independiente/Sin club           1:12:59 
   10 Aran Lertxundi Manterola          Independiente/Sin club           1:13:34 
   11 Kimetz Galarraga                  Irungo Mendizaleak Ori           1:14:23 
   12 Teresa De La Hera                 Independiente/Sin club           1:20:42 
   13 Iñaki Romero                      Irungo Mendizaleak Ori           1:23:00 
   14 Inma Ovejero Dueñas               Independiente/Sin club           1:25:39 
   15 Elisa Peña                        C.D. De Norte a Sur              1:27:09 
   16 Daniel Sanchez-arevalo            C.D. De Norte a Sur              1:30:26 
   17 Nuri Farrés                       ALIGOTS                          1:31:25 
   18 Iker Etxebarria Lopez             Independiente/Sin club           1:32:11 
   19 Ismael García Gómez               Independiente/Sin club           1:36:44 
   20 IÑIGO MALUMBRES BONILLA           Independiente/Sin club           1:38:44 
   21 Iosune Rivero                     C.D. De Norte a Sur              1:39:31 
   22 Sergio N. Castro Martínez         Club Deportivo Portill           1:46:28 
   23 María J. Montes Monsalvo          Club Deportivo Portill           1:46:30 
   24 Blas Miguel Antón                 Orientacion Rio Carrio           1:48:29 
   25 KOLDOBIKA GUTIERREZ ESPADA        Independiente/Sin club           1:48:32 
   26 Amaia Etxebeste                   Irungo Mendizaleak Ori           1:50:04 
   27 Eduardo Moragas Zaragüeta         Independiente/Sin club           1:54:21 
   28 Iban Maiztegi Juaristi            Independiente/Sin club           1:55:21 
   29 Tania Cid                         Independiente/Sin club           1:56:02 
   30 manuel morillo                    Independiente/Sin club           2:00:38 
   31 Lorea Dueñas                      Independiente/Sin club           2:02:35 
   32 Maite Azparren                    Independiente/Sin club           2:03:42 
   33 Arantza Azparren                  Independiente/Sin club           2:03:44 
   34 Olaia Gorrotxategi                Independiente/Sin club           2:05:29 
   35 Mertxe Cuesta                     Independiente/Sin club           2:05:30 
   36 Ana Ramos Sarriugarte             Independiente/Sin club           2:24:57 
   37 Iñaki Arambarri                   Independiente/Sin club           2:26:20 
   38 ALVARO CASTAÑOS NIETO             Independiente/Sin club           2:27:48 
   39 Olaia Arakistain Irazusta         Independiente/Sin club           2:30:18 
   40 Iñaki Amorrortu Martínez          Independiente/Sin club           2:35:40 
   41 Jorge Aramendi                    Independiente/Sin club           2:35:48 
   42 Jon Rodríguez Bergara             Independiente/Sin club           2:36:29 
   43 Maria Del Campo                   Orientacion Rio Carrio           2:39:09 
   44 Juan Carlos Hernandez Aparicio    Independiente/Sin club           2:39:33 
   45 Lorena Valera Rey                 Independiente/Sin club           2:40:34 
   46 Ricardo Laguna Plaza              Club Deportivo Portill           2:44:42 
   47 Olivia Plaza                      Club Deportivo Portill           2:44:47 
   48 JOSE LUIS RODRIGUEZ ANTORAL       Independiente/Sin club           3:44:49 

      Bernar Cañas                      Independiente/Sin club    Error en tarj. 
      MIREN FERNÁNDEZ DE GOROSTIZA      Independiente/Sin club    Error en tarj. 
      carlos sancho sanchez             Independiente/Sin club    Error en tarj. 
      DAvid Mendez                      Independiente/Sin club    Error en tarj. 
      Aitana Lertxundi Manterola        Irungo Mendizaleak Ori    Error en tarj. 
      Fatima Tamayo Ayarza              Orientacion Rio Carrio    Error en tarj. 
      Cristina Mayordomo Saldaña        Orientacion Rio Carrio    Error en tarj.