I Rogaine Bizkaiajue 29/11/2012 16:35
ResultadosCreado por OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Texto1                Nombre                                                                                        Club              Tiempo Pts al  Tot 



Popular  (14)  300:00 min  34 C  184 Pts   

    1 akkt3                 Imanol Agirre / Juan Carlos Mangas Gamero                                                     Individual Ind   4:23:37 134     134 
    2 PATUQUE               Teresa De La Hera / Pablo Vidales                                                             Individual Ind   4:46:23  99      99 
    3 karrikagoiti          Eduardo Moragas Zaragüeta / Iker Zuriarrain Oreja                                             Individual Ind   4:55:39  99      99 
    4 AKKT 1                Iratxe Kareaga Barrenetxea / Iñigo Ramos                                                      Individual Ind   4:50:22  95      95 
    5 IMOS_Irun             Asier Ancisar Ugalde / Alfonso Barreiro Martinez / Maite Ribera Eneterreaga / Odei Ubegun Seg Irungo Men IMO   4:38:25  94      94 
    6 LA BRÚJULA - JAIRE A  Luz Franco Pire / Jorge Alberto Lobeto González / Carlos Muñoz Rodríguez                      La Brujula La    4:39:25  94      94 
    7 WANA                  Alvaro Castaños Nieto / Koldobika Gutierrez Espada                                            Individual Ind   4:55:18  93      93 
    8 AKKT2                 Itziar Ispizua / Aitor Ormazabal                                                              Individual Ind   4:46:19  91      91 
    9 k-cota 0              Raquel Pérez Olave / Alejandro Sánchez                                                        Individual Ind   4:45:45  77      77 
   10 YOGI                  Jaime Martin / Ainara Onaindi Arabiourrutia                                                   Individual Ind   4:51:25  74      74 
   11 primas con riesgo     Lucia Del Campo / Paula Viñuales Viñuales                                                     primas con pri   4:27:10  57      57 
   12 No sin mi patxarana   Jaime De Uriarte De Antonio / Fernando Garcia / Ivan Rubio Polo                               Individual Ind   5:07:04  63 -8   55 
   13 ASIM12                Iñaki Morcillo / Agurtzane Sanchez                                                            Individual Ind   4:40:17  52      52 
   14 MAITE-JONE            Jone Garetxana / Maite Lekerikauriarte                                                        Individual Ind   5:02:45  49 -3   46 



HS-Senior masc 300:00 min  50 C  285 Pts   

    1 CDNavarra             Eric Collon / Roberto Pascual Orkajo / Jorge Urquizu Barasoain                                C.D. NAVAR C.D   4:46:52 278     278 
    2 IMOS_Abbay            Iñaki Astudillo Cid / Gorka Obeso                                                             Irungo Men IMO   4:45:09 267     267 
    3 NORDESTE              DAVID SOTRES  FERNANDEZ / Roberto Vicente Blanco                                              CLUB NORDE NOR   4:47:20 267     267 
    4 Pop-O                 Joan Brugarolas / Benet Totusaus                                                              Pop-O Pop-O      4:38:03 261     261 
    5 LA BRÚJULA - JAIRE A  David Lima Gutierrez / Jonay Perez                                                            La Brujula La    4:53:38 255     255 
    6 Txakurran Buztana     Lluis Bedos / Iker Etxebarria Lopez / Andoni Ormazabal Aristegui / Aitor Otamendi Zurutuza /  xinoxano xxo     4:35:11 236     236 
    7 Errieltabaso          Ekaitz Muguruza / Iker Urizar                                                                 Individual Ind   4:55:16 226     226 
    8 COAraba               Josu Arana Beobide / Fernando Checa Blas / Igor Vara Salvador                                 Club Orien COA   4:48:42 216     216 
    9 Veterinaria Himalaya  Ruben Legarda Sembroiz / Victor Martin                                                        C.D. De No Nor   4:57:19 216     216 
   10 IMOS_GIS              Ibon Goikoetxea / Alberto Tapiz                                                               Irungo Men IMO   4:46:36 214     214 
   11 Insert Coin           Gaizka Intxaurrandieta / Ianko Intxaurrandieta Martín                                         Independie Ind   4:50:17 211     211 
   12 Frosteam              Alejandro Hernández / Andrés Martín Martín / Jesus Sierra                                     Individual Ind   5:07:36 219 -8  211 
   13 LA BRÚJULA - JAIRE A  Isaias González De Dios / Nils Javier Elbing                                                  La Brujula La    4:03:14 192     192 
   14 BETIBILBO             Joseba Iñaki Calzada Mendiguren / Patxi Grence Picatoste                                      Individual Ind   4:46:44 192     192 
   15 Vultur Gryphus        Iñigo Araujo / Unai Garate / Javier Guallar / Aitor Zubiaurre                                 40-15 teni 40-   4:42:37 188     188 
   16 ORCA                  Francisco Caballero / Jacinto Garcia Crespo / Millan Ibañez Alcaine                           Orientacio ORC   4:33:07 170     170 
   17 Txatxarro             Borja Del Estal / Aran Lertxundi Manterola                                                    txatxarro txat   4:48:56 170     170 
   18 NORDESTE ASTUR        Roberto Ferrero Barros / Jose Ramon Fuenteciella                                              CLUB NORDE NOR   4:36:53 166     166 
   19 LOS EXTRAÑOS          Beñat Belaustegigoitia / Raul Gonzalez Andres                                                 Individual Ind   4:49:01 160     160 
   20 NORDESTE TEAM         Ramón Blanco Gonzalo / Ruben Martinez                                                         CLUB NORDE NOR   4:54:07 141     141 
   21 CRON 1                Jesus Blanco Flores / Nacho Burgos Fernández                                                  CLUB RIOJA CRO   4:56:28 141     141 
   22 NORDESTE PRO          Hugo CAPELLIN BRULE / Nayo Tarno cue                                                          CLUB NORDE NOR   4:24:05 139     139 
   23 IMOS_ttipi_ttapa      Lander Muñoa Amundarain / Rafa Romero                                                         Irungo Men IMO   3:51:23 126     126 
   24 Piloña Deporte-4      Enol Alonso Canteli / Luis Castaño Rodriguez                                                  Piloña.Dep PD    4:43:14 114     114 
   25 URKIOLA 2012          Manuel Parrado Maquieira / Jorge Roz Fernandez                                                Club Orien COB   4:24:12 103     103 
   26 CRON 3                Angel Martinez Arenas / Pablo Martinez Arenas                                                 CLUB RIOJA CRO   4:39:06 102     102 
   27 CRON 2                Raul Ezquerro Ezquerro / Francisco Obrero Sanchez                                             CLUB RIOJA CRO   4:50:42  91      91 
   28 CDN ¿A setas o a rol  Haisul C Y Chang / Nicolás Corvo Weinbach                                                     C.D. NAVAR C.D   4:52:18  90      90 



XS-Senior mixt 300:00 min  50 C  285 Pts   

    1 MONCAYO TIM           Pablo Bustillo Ruiz / Jara Gracia Zafra                                                       WAKHAN RAI WAK   4:46:47 222     222 
    2 Piloña Deporte-2      Susana Alvarez Crespo / Juan Carlos Perez Gonzalez / Eduardo Valero Matas                     Piloña.Dep PD    4:43:57 215     215 
    3 Perretxikoak          Juanan Alguacil / Lola Bascon Osuna                                                           Irungo Men IMO   4:55:10 211     211 
    4 La Brújula Avería     Sergio Castaño / Silvia López Suarez / Benedicto Santos García                                La Brujula La    4:55:33 194     194 
    5 NO-city.com           Raquel Font Lladó / Guillermo Garcia De Marina Soler / Marta Planas Roca                      Aligots Aligot   4:48:52 165     165 
    6 IMOS_oioioi           Igor Galarraga / Amaia Etxebeste                                                              Irungo Men IMO   4:28:30 152     152 
    7 Veterinaria Himalaya  David Gurucharri / Ibon Lozano Gárriz                                                         C.D. De No Nor   4:47:50 131     131 
    8 Vizcares-Los Castron  Jordi Fernandez Boltá / Laura Lavandera Perez                                                 Piloña.Dep PD    4:55:06 128     128 
    9 Lkt raiders IK        Carlos Fuentes / Itziar Quintana                                                              Club Orien COB   4:24:36 127     127 
   10 LA BRÚJULA - JAIRE A  Patricia Barahona / Alfonso Flórez Fernández                                                  La Brujula La    4:40:39 102     102 
   11 Karpe Diem            Maider Barrutia / Koldo Martin / Arkaitz Ortega Etxeandia / Arkaitz Prieto Lucas              Karpe Diem KD    4:46:30  94      94 
   12 LKT Raiders           Rosa Morgado Prado / Eleder Diharce                                                           Individual Ind   5:07:16 100 -8   92 
   13 Txinbeleta            Lorena Arrastua / Iñaki Garcia / Maider Martiarena                                            Txinbeleta Txi   4:38:01  87      87 
   14 Veterinaria Himalaya  Agustín Bacaicoa Morteruel / Olga Lerma Urdampilleta                                          C.D. De No Nor   4:40:36  86      86 
   15 Onki Xin              Aitziber Aznarez Alkat / Diego Yoldi                                                          C.D. De No Nor   4:06:19  77      77 



DS-Senior feme 300:00 min  50 C  285 Pts   

    1 Frosteam Femme        Patricia Carrero / Ana García Rivas                                                           Individual Ind   5:01:15 141 -2  139 
    2 ANMER                 Mertxe Cuesta / Ana Yunta                                                                     Individual Ind   4:47:29 129     129 
    3 Zdrasti Rila-Neskala  Teresa Canet Algara / Naiara Diez Manterola                                                   Club Orien COB   4:50:02 128     128 
    4 Hemen Ondo            Laia Bedos Bonaterra / Batirzte Gabirondo Palacin / Nuria Molina Portu                        xinoxano xxo     4:36:35 113     113 
    5 CDN Chicas            Susana Diego Díez / Martina Klucarovska                                                       C.D. NAVAR C.D   4:29:16 110     110 
    6 EuskalHinojosa        Arantza Azparren / Inma Ovejero                                                               Individual Ind   4:54:54  93      93 
    7 IMOS_AZken_Portu      Yudith Akuña / Aitana Lertxundi Manterola / Uxue Etxeberria Galarza                           Irungo Men IMO   4:46:40  86      86 



HV-Veteranos m 300:00 min  50 C  285 Pts   

    1 Fran y Carlos         Oscar Landaarroitajauregi Casa / Carlos Nuin Gurbindo                                         C.D. NAVAR C.D   4:54:25 214     214 
    2 Piloña Deporte-1      Juan Garcia Mayo / Vicente Llerandi Fernández                                                 Piloña.Dep PD    4:59:43 182     182 
    3 Cobizaharrak          Joseba Bolaños Narváez / Alberto Bóveda Otegi                                                 Club Orien COB   4:45:34 164     164 
    4 Piloña Deporte-3      Jorge Alvarez Martinez / Angel Espina Lobeto                                                  Piloña.Dep PD    4:50:29 126     126 



XV-Veteranos m 300:00 min  50 C  285 Pts   

    1 TRAGAMILLAS           Rebeca Agüero Martínez / Ricardo González Rojas / Rafael Pérez Camacho                        Individual Ind   4:29:00  82      82