XII Bizkaia Saria / XIX Trofeo San Prudenciovie 22/02/2013 15:19
Resultados totalesCreado por MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pos Nombre                     Club                                         E1           E2        Tiempo 



D16  (4)                                   

    1 Nieto Sanz, Leire          Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol   58:04    1   58:39    3  1:56:43 
    2 Goicolea Rodríguez, Irene  Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal 1:07:14    2   56:20    2  2:03:34 
    3 Ortega Ochoa, Laura        C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  1:17:12    4   47:01    1  2:04:13 
    4 Albo Morante, Raquel       Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal 1:10:22    3   58:54    4  2:09:16 



D18  (1)                                   

      Ascacíbar Rodríguez, Lydia C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  No sale      1:58:39    1          



H18  (10)                                  

    1 Vélez Muñoz, Julio         Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:20:02    3 1:38:24    1  2:58:26 
    2 Herrero Gomez, Abel        Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:00:34    1 2:01:34    6  3:02:08 
    3 Ortega Ochoa, Raúl         C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  1:13:42    2 1:57:46    4  3:11:28 
    4 Morán Callado, Sergio      C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  1:25:44    4 2:00:21    5  3:26:05 
    5 Arroyo Calle, Adrián       Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:40:50   10 1:46:58    2  3:27:48 
    6 Goicolea Rodríguez, Pablo  Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal 1:37:56    7 1:53:46    3  3:31:42 
    7 Ramírez Sampedro, Adrián   C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  1:36:49    5 2:45:39    7  4:22:28 
    8 Alonso Puras, Guillermo    C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  1:39:21    9 2:46:02    8  4:25:23 

      Andrés Arnaiz, Pablo       Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal 1:36:57    6 n tarj.               
      Delgado Ramos, David       C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  1:39:03    8 No sale               



H20  (4)                                   

    1 Pierre, Martinez           bros bros                               1:09:10    1 1:24:42    1  2:33:52 
    2 Pivovarov, Kirill          Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:10:00    2 1:31:40    2  2:41:40 

      Valero Cayón, Manuel       Piloña.Dep Piloña.Deporte               No sale      2:37:43    3          
      Ascacíbar Higes, Daniel    C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  n tarj.      No sale               



H21  (25)                                  

    1 Perez-Cecilia Aguilar, Die Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:09:52    1 1:46:20    1  2:56:12 
    2 Alguacil, Juanan           Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi 1:12:04    2 2:05:10    4  3:17:14 
    3 Goikoetxea, Ibon           Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi 1:21:48    5 1:57:49    3  3:19:37 
    4 Otamendi, Aitor            Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:15:10    3 2:11:43    5  3:26:53 
    5 Tejero Rioseras, Diego     Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:21:40    4 2:15:48    6  3:37:28 
    6 Parrado Maquieira, Manuel  Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:23:52    6 2:27:41    9  3:51:33 
    7 Monasterio Campillo, Mikel Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:31:12    9 2:21:48    7  3:53:00 
    8 Ipiña, Asier               Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:27:35    8 2:27:02    8  3:54:37 
    9 Yoldi Alastuey, Diego      C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:24:04    7 2:33:50   13  3:57:54 
   10 Garcia Dengra, Arturo      ESCONDITE ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID 1:35:26   11 2:29:53   12  4:05:19 
   11 Intxaurrandieta, Gaizka    Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:33:28   10 2:37:02   15  4:10:30 
   12 Montes Marcos, Roberto     Astur Extr Astur Extrem Club de Orienta 1:55:23   15 2:28:01   10  4:23:24 
   13 Castro Manzanares, Guiller Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      2:07:49   16 2:29:09   11  4:36:58 
   14 Tejero Rioseras, Alberto   Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 2:20:39   17 2:37:55   16  4:58:34 

      Salamanca Farto, Carlos    Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      1:49:51   14 n tarj.               
      Marañón, Oscar             Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:44:10   12 n tarj.               
      Burgos Fernández, Nacho    CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION  2:21:17   18 n tarj.               
      Tapiz, Alberto             Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi n tarj.      2:40:10   17          
      Duran, Diego               Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       n tarj.      2:47:36   18          
      Lertxundi, Aran            Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi              2:36:55   14          
      Ruiz Gonzalez, Eduardo     Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion                   3:34:49   21          
      Solas De Pablo, Alberto    Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion                   3:32:16   20          
      Espinosa Ortega, Miguel    Tjalve Tjalve                           1:49:35   13 No sale               
      Ubegun Segurola, Odei      Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi No sale      2:59:00   19          
      Martin, Victor             C.D. De No C.D. De Norte a Sur          No sale      1:53:12    2          



HE  (28)                                   

    1 Martínez Pérez, Antonio    CEColivenc CEColivenc                     49:24    2 1:20:36    1  2:10:00 
    2 Blanes Reig, Andreu        CEColivenc CEColivenc                     48:53    1 1:24:44    2  2:13:37 
    3 Gil Marcos, Eduardo        Tjalve Tjalve                             54:51    3 1:30:02    3  2:24:53 
    4 Sanchez Serrano, Luis      Imperdible Imperdible (FedoBoys)          56:56    5 1:35:34    4  2:32:30 
    5 Ruiz De La Herran Pidal, J Club COMA Club COMA                       56:04    4 1:36:43    5  2:32:47 
    6 Del Bustio Díaz, Andrés    Astur Extr Astur Extrem Club de Orienta 1:08:35   11 1:53:32    8  3:02:07 
    7 Torrejon Rubio, Cesar      Tjalve Tjalve                           1:13:37   14 1:50:54    6  3:04:31 
    8 Garcia Dengra, Ricardo     ESCONDITE ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT TOLEDO 1:04:09    6 2:01:54   10  3:06:03 
    9 Corral Suárez, Álvaro      G.O.C.A.N. G.O.C.A.N.                   1:06:18    7 2:02:35   11  3:08:53 
   10 Pérez Pérez, Rubén         C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  1:17:16   18 1:56:00    9  3:13:16 
   11 Collon, Eric               C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:21:37   21 1:51:40    7  3:13:17 
   12 Borislavov, Yulian         Maximus Maximus                         1:09:42   12 2:03:36   12  3:13:18 
   13 Mediavilla Ruiz, Chema     Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:13:58   15 2:07:20   13  3:21:18 
   14 Bustillo Ruiz, Pablo       CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION  1:11:57   13 2:14:18   16  3:26:15 
   15 Angulo De Pablo, Eduardo   CORZO CORZO                             1:17:06   17 2:09:31   14  3:26:37 
   16 Gil Mediavilla, Teofilo    Tjalve Tjalve                           1:22:50   22 2:13:18   15  3:36:08 
   17 Bustillo Ruiz, Alfonso     CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION  1:21:27   20 2:15:44   17  3:37:11 
   18 Torrejón Rubio, Carlos     Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:29:26   26 2:18:07   18  3:47:33 
   19 Hernández Fernández, Anton Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:14:39   16 2:40:27   21  3:55:06 
   20 Peñaranda Marcos, Tomas    CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION  1:26:42   23 2:33:52   19  4:00:34 

      Hernáiz Sánchez, Óscar     C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  1:28:39   24 n tarj.               
      Mathieu, Peter             bros bros                               n tarj.      2:38:30   20          
      Frontela Mucientes, Ángel  Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:28:50   25 n tarj.               
      Morales, Pedro             Imperdible Imperdible (FedoBoys)        1:07:33    9 n tarj.               
      Casas González, Cesáreo    ZAMORA ORI ZAMORA ORIENTACION           1:19:27   19                       
      Pascual Orkajo, Roberto    C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:07:19    8                       
      Urquizu Barasoain, Jorge   C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:08:31   10                       
      Santisteban, Raul          Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       No sale      2:52:08   22          



H35  (25)                                  

    1 Francois, Martinez         bros bros                               1:07:29    2 1:35:34    1  2:43:03 
    2 Santos, Benedicto          Astur Extr Astur Extrem Club de Orienta 1:07:09    1 1:41:11    2  2:48:20 
    3 Aviles Rodrigalvarez, Carl Tjalve Tjalve                           1:16:23    3 1:41:12    3  2:57:35 
    4 Intxaurrandieta Martín, Ia Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:20:41    5 1:55:36    8  3:16:17 
    5 Fernández Liria, Pablo     La Brujula La Brujula                   1:27:15    9 1:54:23    6  3:21:38 
    5 SOTRES  FERNANDEZ, DAVID   CLUB NORDE CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION    1:24:07    8 1:57:31    9  3:21:38 
    7 Nanclares Izcara, Bernardo CORZO CORZO                             1:16:49    4 2:08:35   10  3:25:24 
    8 Isla Zorita, Daniel        Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:35:32   11 1:51:18    5  3:26:50 
    9 Dujo Acero, Jose Luis M.   Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:23:45    7 2:19:13   13  3:42:58 
   10 Ballesteros, Gaizka        Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:32:40   10 2:15:38   11  3:48:18 
   11 Fernandez De La Fuente, Iv Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:21:11    6 2:32:20   15  3:53:31 
   12 Mangas Cuadrado, Miguel    Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      1:54:31   14 2:17:38   12  4:12:09 
   13 Maeztu Ugarte, Ruben       C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:42:32   12 2:33:38   17  4:16:10 
   14 Villaverde López, Hugo     Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       2:17:32   18 2:33:22   16  4:50:54 
   15 Suarez Alvarez, Victor A.  E. D. ALCO E. D. ALCON                  2:57:06   20 1:55:08    7  4:52:14 
   16 Urdapilleta Mayayo, Zigor  C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 2:04:01   16 2:59:38   18  5:03:39 
   17 Vidales Villalibre, Pablo  Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       2:16:22   17 3:01:21   19  5:17:43 

      Ramos, Iñigo               Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       n tarj.      n tarj.               
      Ferrero Barros, Roberto    CLUB NORDE CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION    n tarj.      2:30:10   14          
      Osinaga Beitia, Asier      Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:50:17   13 No sale               
      Dominguez Berjon, Jose     E. D. ALCO E. D. ALCON                  No sale      1:41:44    4          
      Muguruza Santamaria, Javie Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi No sale      3:02:56   20          
      Puertas Ruiz, Luis Gerardo Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      No sale      n tarj.               
      Ferreiro, Carlos           Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       2:39:43   19                       
      Nuin Gurbindo, Carlos      C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 2:02:37   15 No sale               



H45  (10)                                  

    1 Vélez Unquera, Jose Luis   Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:17:15    2 2:34:38    5  3:51:53 
    2 Ricoy Bugarin, José Antoni Individual Individuals/No club          1:36:27    4 2:20:15    4  3:56:42 

      Sánchez Mínguez, Fernando  Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 2:01:17    5 n tarj.               
      Bolaños Narváez, Joseba    Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       No sale      n tarj.               
      Romero, Rafa               Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi 1:14:27    1                       
      Bores Calle, Nicolas       Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      No sale      2:00:49    2          
      Lasso Frias, Juan Manuel   Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      n tarj.                            
      Perez Toquero, Jose Mª     Tjalve Tjalve                           1:20:40    3                       
      Quintana Diaz De Cerio, Pa C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 No sale      1:58:40    1          
      Briso-montiano Morales, Ju Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol No sale      2:14:39    3          



Open Naranja (Inicia  (25)                 

    1 Eskurza, Jon Ander         Individual Individuals/No club          1:05:11    1 1:03:27    4  2:08:38 
    2 beldarrain fernandez, aina Individual Individuals/No club          1:17:59    3 1:16:31    9  2:34:30 
    3 requejo arce, ander        Individual Individuals/No club          1:18:01    4 1:16:33   10  2:34:34 
    4 Romero Barrios, Violeta    C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:22:41    6 1:15:43    8  2:38:24 
    5 Nava Loyola, Iris          Maximus Maximus                         1:54:20   13 1:01:48    3  2:56:08 
    6 Martinez, Susana           Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       2:09:18   14 1:06:00    5  3:15:18 
    7 Salamanca Farto, Mario     Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      1:47:02   12 1:38:33   15  3:25:35 
    8 Rodríguez Fidalgo, Mª Luis Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal 2:30:04   16 1:13:06    6  3:43:10 
    9 Arnaiz Alonso, Raquel      Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal 2:28:56   15 1:15:19    7  3:44:15 
   10 Prieto Pajares, Sara       Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       2:43:47   17 1:22:26   11  4:06:13 

      Solís, Josune              Individual Individuals/No club          n tarj.        43:45    2          
      Zabala, Zuriñe             Individual Individuals/No club          n tarj.      1:26:40   13          
      Guereñu Clemente, Montxo   Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi 1:32:28    9 No sale               
      Alonso Brasas, Ana Julia   Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      1:45:29   11                       
      Lopez Zamora, Ana Beatriz  Tjalve Tjalve                                        2:08:56   17          
      Rodriguez Alonso, Idoya    Tjalve Tjalve                                        2:08:54   16          
      Ribera Eneterreaga, Maite  Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi              1:35:54   14          
      del Campo Markaida, Ainhoa Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:42:54   10 No sale               
      Pikaza DíazdLezana, Amaia  Individual Individuals/No club                       1:23:45   12          
      Novo Blanco, Ana Maria     Individual Individuals/No club                       2:54:10   18          
      Uriarte, Eider             Individual Individuals/No club          1:22:21    5 No sale               
      Aznar, Ramon               Individual Individuals/No club          1:24:17    8 No sale               
      Cobos, Ruben               Individual Individuals/No club          1:24:15    7 No sale               
      Landa, Felipe              Individual Individuals/No club          1:06:39    2 No sale               
      Lerma Urdanpilleta, Olga   C.D. De No C.D. De Norte a Sur                         39:13    1          



D20  (5)                                   

    1 Anton Perez, Nerea         Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:27:49    1 1:59:33    1  3:27:22 

      Gil Marcos, María          Tjalve Tjalve                           1:49:09    2 n tarj.               
      Criado Cardin, Loreto      Piloña.Dep Piloña.Deporte               No sale      2:13:39    2          
      Cornejo García, Marina     E. D. ALCO E. D. ALCON                  No sale      n tarj.               
      Cabero Morán, Inmaculada   C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  No sale      2:49:08    3          



D21  (19)                                  

    1 Bores Escudero, Yara       Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:05:35    1 1:53:10    1  2:58:45 
    2 Gracia Zafra, Jara         WAKHAN RAI WAKHAN RAIDERS               1:15:14    2 2:02:30    2  3:17:44 
    3 Chystyakova, Eugenia       Maximus Maximus                         1:17:22    3 2:17:05    5  3:34:27 
    4 Herrero Gomez, Andrea      Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:31:41    5 2:09:15    4  3:40:56 
    5 Carrero Montes, Patricia   Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:28:22    4 2:20:36    7  3:48:58 
    6 Klucarovska, Martina       C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:37:03    8 2:57:44    9  4:34:47 
    7 Suarez Zapico, Eva         Astur Extr Astur Extrem Club de Orienta 1:43:57   10 2:59:18   10  4:43:15 
    8 Isaba Aramendía, Natalia   Elección d Elección de Ruta             2:28:49   13 2:19:11    6  4:48:00 
    9 Castro Manzanares, Carmen  Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      1:41:56    9 3:07:49   11  4:49:45 
   10 Gavela Ramos, Alba         Tjalve Tjalve                           2:10:28   12 3:17:30   12  5:27:58 
   11 Barahona, Patricia         La Brujula La Brujula                   1:59:18   11 3:30:18   13  5:29:36 

      Marie, Peter               bros bros                               n tarj.      2:28:52    8          
      Girona Cejudo, Mª Sonia    Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:35:32    6 n tarj.               
      Monsalve Collado, Maria An E. D. ALCO E. D. ALCON                  1:36:40    7 No sale               
      Blanco Alonso, Monica      Tjalve Tjalve                           No sale      n tarj.               
      Domingo Santos, Natalia    Tjalve Tjalve                           No sale      2:04:13    3          
      Lopez Vivar, Virginia      Tjalve Tjalve                           n tarj.                            
      Schulze, Evelyn            Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       n tarj.      No sale               
      Gorrotxategi, Mireia       Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea                    n tarj.               



D35  (22)                                  

    1 Blanco Cantero, Malen      ZAMORA ORI ZAMORA ORIENTACION           1:21:13    2 1:51:54    1  3:13:07 
    2 Beketova, Iryna            Maximus Maximus                         1:23:20    3 2:01:15    2  3:24:35 
    3 López, Silvia              Astur Extr Astur Extrem Club de Orienta 1:26:42    4 2:09:34    5  3:36:16 
    4 Blanco Mantecón, Aixa      Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:38:55    8 2:09:29    4  3:48:24 
    5 Catherine, Martinez        bros bros                               1:28:18    6 2:22:18    8  3:50:36 
    6 Marie Thérèse, Terrillon   bros bros                               1:26:58    5 2:27:36    9  3:54:34 
    7 Canet Algara, Teresa       Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:39:51    9 2:15:38    7  3:55:29 
    8 Alcacer Antolín, Rosa      Tjalve Tjalve                           2:01:16   14 2:07:28    3  4:08:44 
    9 Blanco Mantecón, Malen     Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:38:04    7 2:51:11   12  4:29:15 
   10 Merino Hernantes, Maria Jo Astur Extr Astur Extrem Club de Orienta 2:06:54   16 2:30:54   10  4:37:48 

      Nuñez Sanz, Estefanía      Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      1:11:34    1 n tarj.               
      Hernanz Moral, Carmen      Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:54:54   11 n tarj.               
      Perez Ramos, Maica         CLUB RIOJA CLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION  2:41:26   17 n tarj.               
      Peñalba Martinez, Rosario  CORZO CORZO                             1:55:49   13 n tarj.               
      Quintana, Itziar           Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       2:04:04   15 n tarj.               
      Diego Díez, Susana         C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 n tarj.      2:12:55    6          
      Iñiguez De La Torre Bayo,  Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:55:27   12 n tarj.               
      Muñoz Toresano, Mari Cruz  Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      1:40:34   10 No sale               
      Ochoa Sáenz, María Del Car C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  No sale      2:45:19   11          
      Solorzano Quijano, Maria J Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      n tarj.                            
      Barquin Franco, Blanca Del Tjalve Tjalve                           No sale      n tarj.               
      Marcos Fernandez, Patricia Tjalve Tjalve                           No sale      n tarj.               



D45  (5)                                   

    1 Alvarez Jimenez, Cecilia   CORZO CORZO                             1:18:50    1 1:30:04    1  2:48:54 
    2 Sampedro Estefanía, Lucía  C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  1:30:06    2 2:00:51    3  3:30:57 
    3 Gutierrez Yáñez, Charo     Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      1:56:08    3 1:58:10    2  3:54:18 

      Méndez Fernández, Pilar    C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  No sale      2:06:33    4          
      Cardin Martino, Olga       Piloña.Dep Piloña.Deporte               No sale      2:09:07    5          



H16  (2)                                   

      Cornejo García, Juan       E. D. ALCO E. D. ALCON                  No sale        50:29    1          
      Romero, Iñaki              Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi 1:18:27    1                       



Open Amarillo (Inici  (9)                  

      Dujo Román, Lena           Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:08:16    5 n tarj.               
      Puertas Solorzano, Mateo   Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:08:00    4                       
      Pascual Orcajo, Irai       C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                   32:03    1                       
      Moríñigo Álvarez, María    Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol   46:13    3                       
      Castilla Pikaza, Asier     Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea                      51:54    1          
      Ibarrondo Noarbe, Jone y L Individual Individuals/No club            41:39    2 No sale               
      Gomez Lozano, Iñigo        Individual Individuals/No club                         57:15    2          
      Amorrortu, Adei            Individual Individuals/No club                       1:27:12    3          
      Aramendi, Malen            Individual Individuals/No club                       1:27:16    4          



H50  (13)                                  

    1 Pierre, Dayon              bros bros                               1:03:41    1 1:35:19    1  2:39:00 
    2 Dieguez Margallo, Luis     CLUB NORDE CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION    1:29:42    3 1:49:04    3  3:18:46 
    3 Tristan Martinez, Elias    CORZO CORZO                             1:25:42    2 2:03:58    5  3:29:40 
    4 Galván Mangas, José María  Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:40:49    6 2:36:27    8  4:17:16 
    5 Puebla Gutiérrez, José Ign Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:42:51    7 2:35:22    7  4:18:13 
    6 Castro Bobillo, Carlos     Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      1:35:35    5 3:04:37   10  4:40:12 
    7 Peral Campo, Santos        Club Depor Club Deportivo Portillo      2:23:21    9 2:47:59    9  5:11:20 

      Altuna Ibabe, Javier       Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:30:37    4 n tarj.               
      Tristan Martinez, Pablo    CORZO CORZO                             1:52:04    8 n tarj.               
      Martín Tamayo, Juan Carlos Tjalve Tjalve                           n tarj.      n tarj.               
      Bibes, Bernard             bros bros                               No sale      1:36:28    2          
      Valero Matas, Eduardo      Piloña.Dep Piloña.Deporte               No sale      1:59:18    4          
      Rodríguez Corral, Justo Pa C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  No sale      2:27:44    6          



H-AK  (15)                                 

    1 Flórez Fernández, Alfonso  La Brujula La Brujula                   1:16:24    2 2:16:31    3  3:32:55 
    2 CAPELLIN BRULE, Hugo       CLUB NORDE CLUB NORDESTE ORIENTACION    1:29:55    5 2:16:35    4  3:46:30 
    3 Herrero Tejerina, Ismael   Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      1:13:12    1 2:58:45    9  4:11:57 
    4 Rosal Suárez, Gonzalo      La Brujula La Brujula                   1:18:23    3 2:56:11    8  4:14:34 
    5 Diego Fernández, Ignacio   Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:45:10    6 2:30:58    6  4:16:08 
    6 Arranz Rodriguez, Nicolas  CORZO CORZO                             1:27:57    4 2:49:49    7  4:17:46 
    7 Corvo Weinbach, Nicolás    C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:59:46    8 3:18:44   10  5:18:30 
    8 Chang, Haisul C Y          C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:57:40    7 3:52:10   11  5:49:50 

      Gutiérrez Baños, Fernando  Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol n tarj.      n tarj.               
      Gómez Varona, Juan Antonio C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación  No sale      2:23:07    5          
      Casado Manrique, Christian Tjalve Tjalve                           No sale      2:13:42    2          
      Martin Juez, Diego         Tjalve Tjalve                           No sale      n tarj.               
      Martín Juez, Rodrigo       Tjalve Tjalve                           No sale      n tarj.               
      Jimeno Largo, Pablo        Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol No sale      2:03:06    1          
      Llamazares Alvarez, Jesus  E. D. ALCO E. D. ALCON                  n tarj.      No sale               



H/D12  (8)                                 

    1 Ramírez Sampedro, Diego    C.D. Rioja C.D. Rioja Alta Orientación    18:38    3   43:13    2  1:01:51 
    2 Aviles Rubio, Mateo        Tjalve Tjalve                             17:02    2   50:45    3  1:07:47 

      Moriñigo Álvarez, Pablo    Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol   24:48    4 n tarj.               
      Vélez Muñoz, Nicolas       Orientacio Orientacion Rio Carrion      No sale        33:50    1          
      Martin Fuente, Julia       Tjalve Tjalve                           n tarj.                            
      Pascual Huerto, Dune       C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                   28:47    5                       
      Pascual Huerto, Oihan      C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:01:34    6                       
      Urquizu Diego, Aimar       C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                   14:32    1                       



Open Rojo  (69)                            

    1 Aletxa, Iker               Individual Individuals/No club          1:11:34    3 1:25:36    1  2:37:10 
    2 Muñoz Romero, Manuel       Individual Individuals/No club          1:11:24    2 1:31:41    4  2:43:05 
    3 BONASTRE PIAZUELO, ISAAC   Individual Individuals/No club          1:18:30    6 1:28:27    3  2:46:57 
    4 SIMÓN MENDIBIL, UNAI       Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:12:12    4 1:39:21    7  2:51:33 
    5 arias roman, francisco jav Individual Individuals/No club          1:28:07    7 1:48:35   11  3:16:42 
    6 Ovejero, Inma              Individual Individuals/No club          1:46:36   14 1:43:53    8  3:30:29 
    7 Azparren García, Arantza   Individual Individuals/No club          1:46:51   15 1:59:20   15  3:46:11 
    8 Pérez Olave, Raquel        C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 1:48:50   16 1:57:25   14  3:46:15 
    9 Legaristi Lizarra, Izaskun Individual Individuals/No club          1:43:46   13 2:03:07   17  3:46:53 
   10 González Andrés, Raul      C.D. De No C.D. De Norte a Sur          1:16:12    5 2:37:59   35  3:54:11 
   11 Val, Jose                  Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       1:51:51   20 2:18:57   32  4:10:48 
   12 Gil, Ivan                  Individual Individuals/No club          1:42:36   12 2:31:30   33  4:14:06 
   13 Azparren García, Maite     Individual Individuals/No club          2:17:42   29 2:06:08   19  4:23:50 
   14 Villa Olea, Arkaitz        Club Orien Club Orientación Bidea       2:10:56   28 2:15:18   30  4:26:14 
   15 Arrastua Barbado, Lorena   Individual Individuals/No club          2:32:44   32 2:08:23   24  4:41:07 
   16 González Franco, Fernando  Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 1:56:55   23 3:18:33   45  5:15:28 

      Moriñigo Pérez, Manuel     Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol n tarj.      2:39:58   36          
      Andrés Arnaiz, Laura       Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal 1:57:20   24 n tarj.               
      Andrés Martínez, Arturo    Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal 1:51:42   19 n tarj.               
      Fernández Viadero, Claudia Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal 1:59:14   25 n tarj.               
      Sánchez, Alejandro         C.D. NAVAR C.D. NAVARRA                 n tarj.      1:55:50   12          
      De La Obra Arboleda, Anton Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 2:10:10   27 n tarj.               
      Oliveros Rojo, Verónica    Club de Or Club de Orientación Valladol 2:26:17   31 n tarj.               
      Alonso Manzanas, Jorge     Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal              2:56:22   42          
      Alonso Manzanas, Patricia  Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal              2:58:37   43          
      Bolado Viadero, Tamara     Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal              n tarj.               
      Manzanas Gutiérrez, Ana    Club Depor Club Deportivo Elemental Gal              3:00:29   44          
      Delgado Calvo, Casilda     Tjalve Tjalve                                        n tarj.               
      Fernandez Martin, Antonio  Tjalve Tjalve                           1:36:54    8 No sale               
      Porras Braceras, Abel      Tjalve Tjalve                                        1:39:13    6          
      Sebastian Puras, Raquel    Tjalve Tjalve                                        2:46:33   37          
      Gurucharri, David          C.D. De No C.D. De Norte a Sur          No sale      2:10:55   29          
      Lozano Gárriz, Ibon        C.D. De No C.D. De Norte a Sur          No sale      2:08:46   25          
      Ortega, Lorenzo            C.D. De No C.D. De Norte a Sur          No sale      2:10:28   28          
      Rivero, Iosune             C.D. De No C.D. De Norte a Sur          No sale      2:08:20   23          
      Sanchez-arevalo, Daniel    C.D. De No C.D. De Norte a Sur          No sale      2:09:14   27          
      Oyarbide Jimenez, Andoni   Individual Individuals/No club          No sale      n tarj.               
      MORAGAS ZARAGÜETA, EDUARDO Individual Individuals/No club                       2:02:30   16          
      del campo barcina, lucia   Individual Individuals/No club          2:06:59   26                       
      ISPIZUA LARRABIDE, ITZIAR  Individual Individuals/No club                       2:54:37   41          
      ORMAZABAL AURREKOETXEA, AI Individual Individuals/No club                       2:54:35   40          
      Lopez de Francisco, Jesus  Individual Individuals/No club                       4:00:47   47          
      LOPEZ LOPEZ, CRISTINA LOPE Individual Individuals/No club                       3:59:44   46          
      MATA PEREZ, OSCAR          Individual Individuals/No club                       n tarj.               
      Morante Septién, Julen     Individual Individuals/No club          n tarj.      No sale               
      LOPEZ IÑIGUEZ, IRENE       Individual Individuals/No club                       1:27:46    2          
      Mayor, Aritza              Individual Individuals/No club                       2:03:42   18          
      Gutierrez, Koldobika       Individual Individuals/No club                       2:06:47   22          
      Rodríguez Antoral, Jose Lu Individual Individuals/No club                       2:54:03   39          
      Pérez Apraiz, Carlos       Individual Individuals/No club                       2:53:54   38          
      Sanz Arranz, Goio          Individual Individuals/No club            57:13    1 No sale               
      Garetxana Saez de la Fue,  Individual Individuals/No club          1:56:39   21 No sale               
      Gamboa Fernandez, Edorta   Individual Individuals/No club          1:56:44   22 No sale               
      Luis Muñoz Martin, Angel   Individual Individuals/No club          1:48:56   17 No sale               
      Garcia Sabuco, Sergio      Individual Individuals/No club          1:37:36    9 No sale               
      Ozcoidi, Mikel             Individual Individuals/No club          1:39:09   10 No sale               
      Unzueta, Iñigo             Individual Individuals/No club          2:23:42   30 No sale               
      Tabalo, Javier             Individual Individuals/No club          1:51:36   18 No sale               
      Barcina, Jon               Individual Individuals/No club          1:40:10   11 No sale               
      Lopez de Vicuña, Alvaro    Individual Individuals/No club                       2:09:13   26          
      Fernandez Vaquero, Javier  Individual Individuals/No club                       1:55:57   13          
      Lertxundi Manterola, Aitan Irungo Men Irungo Mendizaleak Orientazi              1:32:06    5          
      Celayeta Marticorena, Jose Individual Individuals/No club                       2:18:26   31          
      Fernandez Hernandez, Jaime Individual Individuals/No club                       2:06:17   20          
      Bacaicoa Morteruel, Agusti C.D. De No C.D. De Norte a Sur                       1:45:32    9          
      Razola, Barbara            Individual Individuals/No club                       2:32:21   34          
      Zurriarain Oreja, Iker     Individual Individuals/No club                       1:46:07   10          
      Ovejero Dueñas, Basilio    Individual Individuals/No club                       2:06:20   21          
      Echevarria Zugazua, Ignaci Individual Individuals/No club                       n tarj.